Parasznya - Lyukóbánya 2020 - Rally3 - Rajtlista

Vasárnapi rajtlista
No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Rajtidő
05 Németh "16V" Péter 07:40
04 Vadmagyar Begyó Nissan 200 SX 07:52
000 Gyöngyösi Marcell Eördögh Gyula Lada 2101 07:53
00 Kovács Attila Lipták István Dynamic Rally Team SE. Subaru Imprza 07:54
0 Gerencsér Tibor Gerencsér Bernadett Kelet-Autósport Kft. Ford Sierra Cosworth 07:55
1 Dénes Szabolcs Dénesné Varga Kata Horváth Rally ASE Lada 21013 08:00
2 Bukulya István Tatara Ákos Inter Europe Team Lada 2107 08:00
3 Németh "8V" Péter Sztanics Márió Horváth Rallye ASE Honda Civic Type-r 08:01
4 Bíró Gergő Bíró Balázs Opel Astra GSI 08:02
5 Geng Bence Geng Ferenc G2 Racing Team Opel Corsa A 08:02
6 Márton Ferenc Szemán Ádám East Motorsport Kft. Lada 21074 08:03
8 Domonkos Attila Kócs Szabolcs Suzuki Swift (P11) 08:04
9 Jobbágy Krisztián Bertók Tamás Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada VFTS 08:04
10 Kuttor Norbert Havasi Gábor Borsod Race Media Kft Lada 2105 08:05
12 Seben János Bahor Krisztián Dynamic Rally Team SE. BMW 320 08:06
14 Spéder Bence Koroknai Dániel BMW E36 08:06
15 Paczúr Dominik Varga Nikolett Horváth Rally ASE Lada 21013 08:07
17 Szabó Zoltán Bartha Nándor Lada 2105 08:08
18 Kiss László Bindis Zoltán Honda Civic 08:08
19 Lang Arnold Takács Tamás Lada 08:09
20 Nagy Dávid Nagy János FiaSko SE Lada 2105 08:11
21 Domoszlai Bence Müller Tamás Lada 2107 08:11
22 Oszkó Krisztián Nagy Gabor Lada 2107 08:12
24 Szendrei Péter Szendrei Endre Lada VFTS 08:13
25 Zachár Máté Rajmund Gubán Filadelfia Anita Lada 2107 08:13
26 Huszár Péter Pazsiczki Zoltán Full Auto SE Honda Civic 08:14
27 Moczó Szabolcs Iván László Lada 2107 08:15
28 Géczi László Kiss Csaba East Motorsport Kft. Lada 21074 08:15
29 Rutkovszky Tibor Gál Gábor Inter Europe Team Lada 2105 08:16
30 Németh Alex Polom Gábor Lada 2107 08:17
31 Dundy-Boy Juhász Ákos CMT-ASE Kft Lada 2107 08:17
32 Molnár Ádám Molnár Mózes CMT-ASE Kft Lada 2107 08:18
33 Szegedi Zoltán Barati Gábor CMT-ASE Kft Lada 2107 08:19
34 Kiss Mátyás Kinszki Gábor Honda Civic 08:19
35 Kocsis Imre Henszelmann Zsolt Suzuki Swift (P11) 08:20
36 Ágoston Ádám Kiss Róbert Skoda Felícia 08:21
P04 Lenkey Ákos Huhák Csaba Lada 1200 08:26
P000 Kiss Zsolt Kiss-Szabó Mónika Suzuki Swift 08:27
P00 Tellér Antal Tellér Antónia Citroen C2R2 Max 08:28
P0 Gutai Marcell Skroby Peugeot 208 R2 08:29
P15 Hadik András Kertész Krisztián DVTK SE. Ford Fiesta R5 MkII 08:34
P1 Bodolai László Popovics László Boller Mechanic Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 MkII 08:34
P2 Tóth Tibor Szabó József Rally Cafe Racing Kft Skoda Fabia R5 08:35
P3 László István Holló Barnabás Inter Europe Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 08:36
P4 Nagy Mátyás Nagy Tamás Horváth Rally ASE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X. 08:36
P5 Maricsek Miklós Paizs Róbert Rally Cafe Racing Kft Peugeot 208 R2 08:37
P6 Szőllősi Roland Szilágyi Richard Inter Europe Team BMW M3 08:38
P17 Staudinger Zoltán Lovász Rita K-Tech Autósport BMW E36 08:38
P7 Fenyő Sztrakon Bence Juhász Média Kft Lada 2101 08:39
P8 Rongits Attila Hannus László BARO Motorsport Lada VFTS 08:40
P9 Ruszkai Attila Bodnár Attila Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada 2101 08:40
P10 Üveges Sándor Szegedi Krisztián East Motorsport Kft Lada VFTS 08:41
P11 Vida Szabolcs Vida Péter Korda Racing Kft. Lada VFTS 08:42
P12 Kóródi Koppány Kapás Attila East Motorsport Kft. Citroen Saxo 08:42
P14 ZúZóó ZúZóócska CMT-ASE Kft. Opel Astra OPC 08:43
Z Bencs Zoltán 08:44