Steelvent Ózd Rally 2019 - Rallye1

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
00000 Kiss Róbert Kiss Martin Lada VFTS előfutó
0000 Faragó Richárd Kiss Péter Lada VFTS előfutó
000 Szilas Dorka Székely Árpád Opel Adam R2 előfutó
00 Szilas Péter Szalai Dániel Ford Fiesta Proto előfutó
0 Becskei Miklós "Bendegúz" Bajzát Gábor Lada 2101 előfutó
9 Vincze Ferenc Bacigal Igor Korda Racing Kft. Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ORB
33 Turán Frigyes Bagaméri László Turán Motorsport Se. Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 ORB
1 Hadik András Deák Attila Hadik Rallye Team Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 ORB
8 Balogh János Holczer Dániel Energy RT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ORB
19 Velenczei Ádám Zsiros Gábor Citroën Rally Team Hungary Citroën C3 R5 RC2 ORB
2 Német László Szabó István Juhász Média Kft. Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ORB
99 Trencsényi József Verba Gábor Extrém Sport Team Kft. Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ORB
6 Osváth Péter Papp Tamás Rally Cafe Racing Kft Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ORB
3 Bodolai László Szőke Tamás Ford Hungary Rally Team Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 ORB
73 Lovász Pál Kürti Tamás LPWM Sport Kft Hyundai I20 R5 RC2 ORB
4 Ollé Sándor Thoth Zsolt TMC Rallysport KFT. Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ORB
5 Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila East Motorsport Kft Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ORB,ORB 2WD
7 Tábori Ákos Nagy Brigitta LPWM Sport Kft Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ORB,ORB 2WD
10 Riskó Dániel Bíró Péter East Motorsport Kft Peugeot 208 VTi R2 RC4 ORB,ORB 2WD
11 Hibján József Szollár Csaba Garlas Ms Kft. Peugeot 208 R 2 RC4 ORB,ORB 2WD
12 Bacsa Tamás Hanyik Gergely LPWM Sport Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 ORB,Production Car Kupa
14 Tóth Tibor Szabó József Rally Cafe Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 ORB,Production Car Kupa
15 Kurtos Róbert Fridrik Gergő East Motorsport Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 ORB,Production Car Kupa
16 Perge György Kovács Zoltán Speedy Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 ORB,Production Car Kupa
17 Barna Tibor Barna Bence Force and Speed Technology Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 ORB,Production Car Kupa
18 Rafael Tamás Vadász Sándor Rigó Motorsport Se Porsche 911 GT3 RGT ORB
20 Dián Attila Papp György Rodeo Speed Car Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 ORB,Production Car Kupa
21 Határ Attila Deák Henrietta Speed Technika Kft. Honda Civic RC3 ORB,ORB 2WD
23 Dudás Gergő Szabó Krisztián Rodeo Speed Car Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 14 ORC
24 Hevesi István Józsa Péter Korda Racing Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 14 ORC
25 Maricsek Miklós Bán Viktor Rally Cafe Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 14 ORC
26 Rongits Attila Hannus László BA-Ro motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS 14 ORC
27 Matics Mihály Németh Gergely Gránit Motorsport Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS 14 ORC
28 Gyarmati Ariel Kocsis György Gránit Motorsport Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 14 ORC
29 Friedmann Zsolt Dr. Kovács Annamária Kelet Autósport Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 14 ORC
30 László Zoltán Baumgartner Péter M-Sport Racing Kft Ford Fiesta Proto 14 ORC
31 Kocsomba Károly Bárdos Péter K-TECH AUTOSPORT Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 14 ORC
32 Molnár István Fekete Zsolt Speed Rally Team Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 11 ORC
34 Kovács Emil Balatoni Ádám EAK M-Sport Subaru Impreza 14 ORC
35 Gönczöl Ferenc Kiss József Dynamic Rally Team Se Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 14 ORC
36 Tajmel Tibor Horváth Lajos GFS Motorsport Egyesület BMW M3 14 ORC,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD+
37 Berki Gábor Berki-Antal Szandra KLAUS Motorsport BMW M3 14 ORC,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD+
38 Temesvári László Soós István Borsod Race Media Kft. BMW E36 M3 14 ORC,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD+
39 Makovics Ádám Diósi János Korda Racing Kft. BMW E46 M3 14 ORC,ORC 2WD+
40 Kun Gábor Oláh Szabolcs Inter Europe Team Kft BMW M3 14 ORC,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD+
41 Lángi Attila Schmidt Ádám Varga Racing team BMW E86 Z4M 14 ORC,ORC 2WD+
42 Szilágyi Patrik Veres István V-V Rally Racing Kft BMW M3 14 ORC,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD+
43 Fenyvesi Gábor Tóth Tibor Juhász-Média Kft. Lada 2101 12 ORC,ORC 2WD
44 Veréb Zoltán Eperjesi Péter S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Lada VFTS 12 ORC,ORC 2WD
45 Vizelli Károly Nagy Péter Korda Racing Kft. Lada VFTS 12 ORC,ORC 2WD
46 ifj. Kerék György Kerék Judit Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada VFTS 12 ORC,ORC 2WD
47 Bodogán Ferenc Bodogán Balázs Ivanics Rallye SE Lada 2105 12 ORC,ORC 2WD
48 Tóth Ottó Vajnai Dániel Zsomar-Ker Kft Lada VFTS 13 ORC,ORC 2WD
49 Dornai Tibor Péter Gábor S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Lada VFTS 13 ORC,ORC 2WD
50 Nyilas Péter Friedrich László Corse Attack Rally Team S.E. Honda Civic 13 ORC,ORC 2WD
51 Kiscsatári Imre Diós Dani S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Lada VFTS 13 ORC,ORC 2WD
52 Kronome Ákos Pásztor Tamás East Motorsporst Kft. Škoda Fabia 12 ORC,ORC 2WD
53 Molnár Attila Molnár László Zsomar-Ker Kft Lada 2107 13 ORC,ORC 2WD
54 Szabó Zoltán Szabó Zoltán Turán Motorsport Se. Renault Megane Maxi 13 ORC,ORC 2WD
55 Szepesi Marcell Gondos Peter Szepa AKSE Honda Civic 12 ORC,ORC 2WD
56 Keszler Mátyás Galgóczi István Sopianae Tse Audi S2 14 ORC,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 4WD
57 Ollé Rebeka Horváth Mira TMC Rallysport KFT. Suzuki Swift RC4 ORB,ORB 2WD