Tikkurila TPF Rallye a Hídépítő kupáért - Rallye3

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
0000 Csimpolyás Tamás Ferencz Tamás Lada 21011 Előfutó
000 Gutai Marcel Szántó Szabolcs Juhász Média Kft. Suzuki Swift Előfutó
00 Milisits György Takács Csaba Lada 2101 Előfutó
0 Kishonti Márkó Virányi Ferenc Sopiannae Technikai SE. Lada VFTS Előfutó
1 Janovich Roland Csáthy Miklós Lada 21011 4 Rallye3,RWD2
2 Kubovics István Gerendás Ádám FullAutó SE. Lada 2105 5 Rallye3,RWD3
31 Oroszki Tamás Bárdos Péter Bimbó Racing Honda Civic 4 Rallye3,FWD2
3 Geiger Máté Uber Johann Sopianae Technikai SE. Lada 2101 4 Rallye3,RWD2
4 Dudás István Márton Bűdi Norbert East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2101 4 Rallye3,RWD2
5 Dénes Szabolcs Varga Kata Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 2101 4 Rallye3,RWD2
6 Kaveczki Jenő Nagy Péter Sopianae Technikai SE. VW Golf 5 Rallye3,FWD3
7 Hajdú Zoltán Jozipovics Tímea FullAutó SE. Lada VFTS 4 Rallye3,RWD2
8 Kerék Norbert Schrey Róbert Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,FWD2
9 Gráber Tamás Sándor Csaba Pro-Feel Motorsport Honda Civic 5 Rallye3,FWD3
10 Fábián Lóránt Hidasi Krisztián Renault Megane 5 Rallye3,FWD3
11 Kovács Roland Hering László Lada 2107 5 Rallye3,STR
12 Apkó Dániel Budai László Lada 2107 5 Rallye3,RWD3
14 Szabó Zoltán Darab Gábor Lada 2107 5 Rallye3,RWD3
15 Sipos István Mosoni István FullAutó SE. Skoda Fabia 5 Rallye3,FWD3
16 Szabó István Somlai Gábor Sopianae Technikai SE. Honda Civic 5 Rallye3,FWD3
17 Várnagy Dávid Fehér Kata Lada 2107 5 Rallye3,RWD3
18 Biránti Dániel Borbács Imre VW Golf 5 Rallye3,FWD3
19 Szentgyörgyi Fanni Madarász Szabolcs BMW E36 5 Rallye3,RWD3
20 Barabás Olivér Bné Hortobágyi Eszter Lada 2017 4 Rallye3,Lada A1.6
21 Paczúr Dominik Varga Nikolett Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 21011 4 Rallye3,RWD2
22 Balatonyi Krisztián Ifj. Zákányi János Balatonyi Rallye Team Lada VFTS 4 Rallye3,STR
23 Aczél András Szabó Árpád Szentedrei Kinizsi Honvéd SE. Honda Civic 4 Rallye3,FWD2
24 Giedl Róbert Buris István Lada 2105 4 Rallye3,Lada A1.6
25 Korom Zsolt Kovács Menta Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,Lada A1.6
26 Nagy Dávid Nagy János FullAutó SE. Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,Lada A1.6
27 Pallaghy Botond Szalay Sándor Sopianae Technikai SE. Peugeot 106 4 Rallye3,RWD2
28 Szabó Szilárd Bodony Petra FullAutó SE. Lada 2105 4 Rallye3,Lada A1.6
29 Tóth Zoltán Szigeti Attila Sopianae Technikai SE. Honda Civic 4 Rallye3,FWD2
30 Török Andor Török Andorné Dymamic Rally Team Ford Escort 4 Rallye3,STR
32 Bognár Gergely Karizs Péter Honda Civic 4 Rallye3,FWD2
33 Kovács J. Öcsike Tóth Gábor Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,STR
34 Kállai Tamás Matics Barbara Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,Lada A1.6
35 Rektenwald Erik Lőwy Ervin Lada 2017 4 Rallye3,RWD2
36 Kóka Tamás Kóka Tamás Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,Lada A1.6
37 Bolya Tamás Desics Péter Opel Corsa 4 Rallye3,STR
38 Ágoston Ádám Ifj. Fóti Péter Skoda Felicia 4 Rallye3,FWD2
39 Oberling Krisztián Mitnyik János Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,FWD2
40 Szabó Zsolt Polereczki Ramóna MECSEKSPORT Egyesület Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,STR
41 Konyári Péter Fülöp T. Dániel FullAutó SE. Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,FWD2
42 Vankó Richárd Alkusz Miklós Horváth Rallye ASE. Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,STR
43 Nagy Gábor Nagy Kristóf Balatonyi Rallye Team Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,STR
44 Nagy Balázs Szvatek Krisztián Praktistar Kft Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,FWD2
45 Guti Gábor Standovár Norbert Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,STR
46 Lakatos Attila Török Ádám Sopianae Technikai SE. Skoda 120s 3 Rallye3,RWD2
47 Kovács László Béres Attila MECSEKSPORT Egyesület Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,STR
48 Sárosi Tamás Ódor Erika Lada Samara 3 Rallye3,STR
49 Lengyel László Zákányi János Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,STR
NS0000 Németh 8v Péter Deák Tamás Horváth Rallye ASE Trabant S 1000 Előfutó
NS000 Böröcz Péter Matisa Zoltán Suzuki Swift Előfutó
NS00 Kiskuti Adrián ifj. Gáva Tamás BMW E36 Előfutó
NS0 Sághy László Sághy Zoltán Korda Racing Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 Előfutó
L1 ifj. Ranga László Czakó Janek Ranga Rally Team Ford Fiesta R5 Licenszes
L2 Maricsek Milkós Notheisz Ivett Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 Licenszes
L3 Lajtai Zsolt Matulik Máté Lajtai Rallye Team Ford Escort Cosworth Licenszes
L4 Nagy János Ratting Tamás FullAutó SE. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 Licenszes
L5 Mérai Róbert Temesi Roland Audi Quattro Gr.4. Licenszes
L6 Kaufmann Mátyás Resál Péter Wild Dogs Slalom Kft. Toyota Celica Licenszes
L7 Magyar Péter Späth Szabolcs Sopiannae Technikai SE. Lada 21011 Licenszes