BVN-TECH Sajókaza-Felsőnyárád Rallye 2019 - Rallye3 - Rajtlista

Vasárnapi rajtlista
No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Rajtidő
SC Pacher Péter 07:15
0000 Ollé Sándor Ollé Rebeka TMC Rallysport Kft. Skoda Fabia R5 07:22
000 Kovács Krisztián "Pici" Sáfrány László CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2101 07:23
00 Barnóczki Patrik Bubenkó Béla Lada 2107 07:24
0 BB Csigoly Nagy László East Motorsport Kft. Lada VFTS 07:25
1 Janovich Roland Csáthy Miklós Lada 21011 07:30
2 Bukulya István Tatara Ákos Inter Europe Team Kft. Lada 2107 07:30
3 Geiger Máté Johan Uber Sopiannae ASE Lada 2101 07:31
4 Dénes Szabolcs Varga Kata Hováth Rallye ASE Lada 2101 07:32
5 Hajdu Zoltán Jozipovics Timea Full Auto ASE Lada VFTS 07:32
6 Dudás István Márton Bűdi Norbert East Motorsport Kft. Lada 21011 07:33
7 Oroszki Tamás (Bimbó) Bárdos Péter Bimbó Racing Honda Civic 07:34
8 Bíró Gergő Bíró Balázs Opel Astra GSI 07:34
9 Hollósi Endre Ferenci Miklós Full Auto SE Lada VFTS 07:35
10 Matyikó Zoltán Matyikó Tamás Full Auto SE Lada VFTS 07:36
11 Illés Zoltán Tóth László Peugeot 206 RC 07:36
12 Kiss László Tóth Gergely Honda Civic Type-R 07:37
14 Szabó Zoltán Nagy Ádám Lada 2105 07:38
15 Lezák Sándor Péter Pál Péter East Motorsport Kft. Opel Astra 07:38
16 Sanyibandi Tompa Márk CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2101 07:39
17 Spéder Bence Koroknai Dániel BMW E36 07:40
18 Redler Zsolt Danis Miklós Honda Civic Type-R 07:40
19 Rákos Ádám Major Imre Inter Europe Team Kft. Lada 2105 07:41
20 Pucsok Gábor Hegedűs Péter Lada 2101 07:42
21 Simon György Simon Tímea Inter Europe Team Kft. Lada 2105 07:43
22 Kalóczkai Szabolcs Berényi Róbert Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada 2107 07:43
23 Márton Ferenc Csák Alex East Motorsport Kft. Lada 21074 07:44
24 Lezák Péter Gór Zorán CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2101 07:45
25 Nagy Viktor Gottfrild Tamás CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 07:45
26 Mihályi Zsolt Gergely Gábor Lada 2107 07:46
27 Csapó Roland Csapó Attila Lada VFTS 07:47
28 Henyecz Norbert Csendes Gergő Lada VFTS 07:47
29 Jobbágy Krisztián Burján Márk Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada VFTS 07:48
30 Farkas Roland Kovács Tibor Lada 2101 07:49
31 Béres László Balogh Tamás East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2105 07:49
32 Szendrei Péter Szendrei Endre Dynamic Rally Team Lada VFTS 07:50
33 Rektenwald Erik Skroby Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada 2107 07:51
34 Lang Arnold Takács Tamás Lada 2107 07:51
35 Molnár Ferenc Kása Ferenc Borsod Race Media Kft. Honda Civic 07:52
36 Aczél József Aczél András Szentendrei Kinizsi Honvéd SE. Honda Civic VTI 07:53
37 Kóródi Koppány Fridrik Gergő Citroen Saxo 07:53
38 Czékmány Norbert Kovács Zoltán Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada 2105 07:55
39 Molnár Máté Molnár Ádám CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 07:55
40 Szemán Ádám Lukács Bence East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2107 07:56
41 Tamás Gyula Sztrakon Bence FA-ZE Tyre Repair Kft. Lada 2107 07:57
42 Géczi László Szegedi Krisztián East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2107 07:57
43 Jóna Gábor Siteri Sándor CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2105 07:58
44 Kóka Tamás Kóka Tamás Lada 2107 07:59
45 Nagy Dávid Nagy Dániel East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2107 07:59
46 Józsa Csaba Molnár Ákos Lada 2107 08:00
47 Baranyi Sándor Ifj. Baranyi Sándor Lada 2107 08:01
48 Oláh Géza Barati Gábor Lada 21074 08:01
49 Németh Alex Polom Gábor Lada 2107 08:02
50 Kerék Norbert Schery Róbert Suzuki Swift 08:04
51 Domonkos Attila Kócs Szabolcs Suzuki Swift RS 08:04
52 Kalocsai Márk Horváth József CMT-ASE Kft. Suzuki Swift 1,3 08:05
P0000 Lenkey Ákos Kövesdi Dániel CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2101 08:10
P000 Huhák Csaba Papp "Vöri" Dávid CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2105 08:11
P00 Bodnár László Marsalkó Máté Lada 2107 08:12
P0 Gutai Marcell Szántó Szabolcs Juhász Média Kft Suzuki Swift 08:13
P1 Ollé Sándor Ollé Rebeka TMC Rallysport Kft. Skoda Fabia R5 08:18
P2 Juhász Csaba Juhász István Juhász Média Kft. Renault Clio R3T 08:18
P3 Szabó Attila Molnár Péter Inter Europe Team Kft. BMW Compakt 08:19
P4 Staudinger Zoltán Lovász Rita K-Tech Autosport Kft. BMW F2000 08:20
P5 Forgács László Bartók Erik East Motorsport Kft. BMW E36 318is 08:20
P6 Porkoláb Gergő Matuscsák Dávid East Motorsport Kft. BMW E46 08:21
P7 Foczkó Ákos Madarász Szabolcs East Motorsport Kft. Lada VFTS 08:22
P8 Vadmagyar Begyó East Motorsport Kft. Lada VFTS 08:22
P9 Ruszkai Attila Bodnár Attila Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada 2101 08:23
P10 Ruszkai Máté Varjú Attila Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada VFTS 08:24
P11 Nagy Mátyás Nagyné Oláh Erika Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 21011 08:24
P12 Csoba Roland Berencsi Zsolt Force &Speed Technology Kft. Lada 2107 08:25
P14 Fróna János Barta Nándor Zsomar-Ker Kft. Peugeot 206 Gti 08:26
P15 Nagy Norbert Karmanóczki Csaba East Motorsport Kft. Citroen C2 08:26
P16 Zúzoo Zúzoocska CMT-ASE Kft Ford Fiesta R2 08:27
Z Bencs Zoltán Bencs Gábor 08:28