BVN-TECH Sajókaza-Felsőnyárád Rallye 2019 - Rallye3 - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Kat. Kupa
SC Pacher Péter Safety Car
0000 Ollé Sándor Ollé Rebeka TMC Rallysport Kft. Skoda Fabia R5 Előfutó
000 Kovács Krisztián "Pici" Sáfrány László CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2101 Előfutó
00 Barnóczki Patrik Bubenkó Béla Lada 2107 Előfutó
0 BB Csigoly Nagy László East Motorsport Kft. Lada VFTS Előfutó
1 Janovich Roland Csáthy Miklós Lada 21011 4 Rallye3,RWD2
2 Bukulya István Tatara Ákos Inter Europe Team Kft. Lada 2107 5 Rallye3,RWD3
3 Geiger Máté Johan Uber Sopiannae ASE Lada 2101 4 Rallye3,RWD2
4 Dénes Szabolcs Varga Kata Hováth Rallye ASE Lada 2101 4 Rallye3,RWD2
5 Hajdu Zoltán Jozipovics Timea Full Auto ASE Lada VFTS 4 Rallye3,RWD2
6 Dudás István Márton Bűdi Norbert East Motorsport Kft. Lada 21011 4 Rallye3,RWD2
7 Oroszki Tamás (Bimbó) Bárdos Péter Bimbó Racing Honda Civic 4 Rallye3,FWD2
8 Bíró Gergő Bíró Balázs Opel Astra GSI 5 Rallye3,FWD3
9 Hollósi Endre Ferenci Miklós Full Auto SE Lada VFTS 5 Rallye3,RWD3
10 Matyikó Zoltán Matyikó Tamás Full Auto SE Lada VFTS 5 Rallye3,RWD3
11 Illés Zoltán Tóth László Peugeot 206 RC 5 Rallye3,FWD3
12 Kiss László Tóth Gergely Honda Civic Type-R 5 Rallye3,FWD3
14 Szabó Zoltán Nagy Ádám Lada 2105 5 Rallye3,RWD3
15 Lezák Sándor Péter Pál Péter East Motorsport Kft. Opel Astra 5 Rallye3,FWD3
16 Sanyibandi Tompa Márk CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2101 5 Rallye3,RWD3
17 Spéder Bence Koroknai Dániel BMW E36 5 Rallye3,RWD3
18 Redler Zsolt Danis Miklós Honda Civic Type-R 5 Rallye3,FWD3
19 Rákos Ádám Major Imre Inter Europe Team Kft. Lada 2105 5 Rallye3,RWD3
20 Pucsok Gábor Hegedűs Péter Lada 2101 5 Rallye3,RWD3
21 Simon György Simon Tímea Inter Europe Team Kft. Lada 2105 4 Rallye3,RWD2
22 Kalóczkai Szabolcs Berényi Róbert Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,RWD2
23 Márton Ferenc Csák Alex East Motorsport Kft. Lada 21074 4 Rallye3,RWD2
24 Lezák Péter Gór Zorán CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2101 4 Rallye3,RWD2
25 Nagy Viktor Gottfrild Tamás CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,RWD2
26 Mihályi Zsolt Gergely Gábor Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,RWD2
27 Csapó Roland Csapó Attila Lada VFTS 4 Rallye3,RWD2
28 Henyecz Norbert Csendes Gergő Lada VFTS 4 Rallye3,RWD2
29 Jobbágy Krisztián Burján Márk Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada VFTS 4 Rallye3,RWD2
30 Farkas Roland Kovács Tibor Lada 2101 4 Rallye3,RWD2
31 Béres László Balogh Tamás East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2105 4 Rallye3,RWD2
32 Szendrei Péter Szendrei Endre Dynamic Rally Team Lada VFTS 4 Rallye3,RWD2
33 Rektenwald Erik Skroby Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,RWD2
34 Lang Arnold Takács Tamás Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,RWD2
35 Molnár Ferenc Kása Ferenc Borsod Race Media Kft. Honda Civic 4 Rallye3,FWD2
36 Aczél József Aczél András Szentendrei Kinizsi Honvéd SE. Honda Civic VTI 4 Rallye3,FWD2
37 Kóródi Koppány Fridrik Gergő Citroen Saxo 4 Rallye3,FWD2
38 Czékmány Norbert Kovács Zoltán Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada 2105 4 Rallye3,A Lada
39 Molnár Máté Molnár Ádám CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,A Lada
40 Szemán Ádám Lukács Bence East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,A Lada
41 Tamás Gyula Sztrakon Bence FA-ZE Tyre Repair Kft. Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,A Lada
42 Géczi László Szegedi Krisztián East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,A Lada
43 Jóna Gábor Siteri Sándor CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2105 4 Rallye3,A Lada
44 Kóka Tamás Kóka Tamás Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,A Lada
45 Nagy Dávid Nagy Dániel East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,A Lada
46 Józsa Csaba Molnár Ákos Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,A Lada
47 Baranyi Sándor Ifj. Baranyi Sándor Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,A Lada
48 Oláh Géza Barati Gábor Lada 21074 4 Rallye3,A Lada
49 Németh Alex Polom Gábor Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,A Lada
50 Kerék Norbert Schery Róbert Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,FWD2
51 Domonkos Attila Kócs Szabolcs Suzuki Swift RS 3 Rallye3,FWD2
52 Kalocsai Márk Horváth József CMT-ASE Kft. Suzuki Swift 1,3 3 Rallye3,FWD2
P0000 Lenkey Ákos Kövesdi Dániel CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2101 Előfutó
P000 Huhák Csaba Papp "Vöri" Dávid CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2105 Előfutó
P00 Bodnár László Marsalkó Máté Lada 2107 Előfutó
P0 Gutai Marcell Szántó Szabolcs Juhász Média Kft Suzuki Swift Előfutó
P1 Ollé Sándor Ollé Rebeka TMC Rallysport Kft. Skoda Fabia R5 Licenszes
P2 Juhász Csaba Juhász István Juhász Média Kft. Renault Clio R3T Licenszes
P3 Szabó Attila Molnár Péter Inter Europe Team Kft. BMW Compakt Licenszes
P4 Staudinger Zoltán Lovász Rita K-Tech Autosport Kft. BMW F2000 Licenszes
P5 Forgács László Bartók Erik East Motorsport Kft. BMW E36 318is Licenszes
P6 Porkoláb Gergő Matuscsák Dávid East Motorsport Kft. BMW E46 Licenszes
P7 Foczkó Ákos Madarász Szabolcs East Motorsport Kft. Lada VFTS Licenszes
P8 Vadmagyar Begyó East Motorsport Kft. Lada VFTS Licenszes
P9 Ruszkai Attila Bodnár Attila Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada 2101 Licenszes
P10 Ruszkai Máté Varjú Attila Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada VFTS Licenszes
P11 Nagy Mátyás Nagyné Oláh Erika Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 21011 Licenszes
P12 Csoba Roland Berencsi Zsolt Force &Speed Technology Kft. Lada 2107 Licenszes
P14 Fróna János Barta Nándor Zsomar-Ker Kft. Peugeot 206 Gti Licenszes
P15 Nagy Norbert Karmanóczki Csaba East Motorsport Kft. Citroen C2 Licenszes
P16 Zúzoo Zúzoocska CMT-ASE Kft Ford Fiesta R2 Licenszes
Z Bencs Zoltán Bencs Gábor Záróautó