Bányásznapi Oroszlány Rallye - Rallye3 - Rajtlista

Vasárnapi rajtlista
No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Rajtidő
SC Varga Zoo Vargáné Janó Zsuzsanna Mitsubishi Lancer Evo STREET 06:45
04 Szabó Zoltán Jr. Szabó Zoltán Sr. Taylor Racing Cars & Technology Renault Megane Maxi 07:00
03 Rónay László Csuri András Full-Auto SE Alfa GTV 07:01
02 Veréb Zoltán Eperjesi Péter S.C.A.R Ungheria SE Lada VFTS 07:02
01 Bodogán Ferenc Bodogán Balázs Ivanics SE Lada VFTS 07:03
R2 Zagyva Lajos Siklósi Gergő Skoda Fabia R5 07:05
R1 Fábián Ottó Fábián Dorottya Pálma Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 07:05
000 ifj Fogarasi Attila Róth Alexandra Speed Technika Kft. Honda Civic Type-R 07:06
00 Szilas Péter Szalai Dániel K-Tech Autosport Kft Ford Fiesta Proto 07:07
0 Schubert István Papp Tamás Gránit Motorsport Kft. Skoda Fabia R5 07:08
1 Janovich Roland Csáthy Miklós Lada 21011 07:13
2 Geiger Máté Johann Uber Sopianae TSE Lada 2101 07:13
3 Dénes Szabolcs Varga Kata Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 2101 07:14
4 Kubovics István Gerendás Ádám Full-Auto SE Lada 2105 07:15
5 Dudás István Márton Bűdi Norbert East Motorsport Kft. Lada 101 07:15
6 Hajdu Zoltán Jozipovics Tímea Full-Auto SE Lada VFTS 07:16
7 Oroszki Tamás "Bimbó" Bárdos Péter Bimbó Racing Honda Civic 07:17
8 Bíró Gergő Bíró Balázs Opel Astra Gsi 07:17
9 Hollósi Endre Ferenci Miklós Full-Auto SE Lada VFTS 07:18
10 Biránti Dániel Borbács Imre VW Golf II. Gti 07:19
11 Szabó Zoltán Darab Gábor Lada 2107 07:19
12 Kiskókai Balogh János Tápiómenti AMSE Lada VFTS 07:20
14 Pénzes Csaba Mészáros Dóra Lada VFTS 07:21
15 Kosztolányi László Mireider Csaba Lada VFTS 07:21
16 Bertus Balázs Lovász Tibor LiveTeam Kft BMW 318 07:22
17 Illés Zoltán Tóth László Peugeot 206 RC 07:23
18 Kiss László Dudás György Honda Civic Type-R 07:23
19 Nemes Dániel Nemes Tibor Renault Clio RS 07:24
20 Simon György Simon Tímea Inter Europe Team Kft. Lada 2105 07:25
21 Geng Bence Geng Ferenc G2 Racing Team ASE Opel Corsa A 07:25
22 Barabás Olivér Barabásné Hortobágyi Eszter Lada 2107 07:26
23 Kalóczkai Szabolcs Berényi Róbert Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada 2107 07:27
24 Márton Ferenc Kráhling Roland East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2107 07:27
25 Kéméndi Tibor Bodnár Attila Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada 2107 07:28
26 Czékmány Norbert Kovács Zoltán Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada 2105 07:29
27 Csibrák Zoltán Csibrák Csaba Full-Auto SE Lada 2105 07:29
28 Gyimesi Attila Rókás György LPWM Sport Kft. Lada 2107 07:30
29 Rideg Tibor Bató István Full-Auto SE Lada VFTS 07:31
30 Gaál Ferenc Gyenge Szandra Full-Auto SE Lada 2101 07:31
31 Horváth András Horváth Zsolt Lada 2107 07:32
32 Fenyvesi Péter Toloczkó Péter Lada 2101 07:33
33 Csapó Roland Csapó Attila Lada VFTS 07:33
34 Henyecz Norbert Gyuricska Bence Lada VFTS 07:34
35 Szendrei Péter Szendrei Endre Dynamic Rally Team Lada VFTS 07:35
36 Bognár Gergely Karizs Péter Arrabona Rally Club Honda Civic 07:35
37 Tóth Zoltán Szigeti Attila Sopianae TSE Honda Civic 07:36
38 Kóka Tamás Kóka Tamás Lada 2107 07:37
39 Géczi László Karmanóczki Csaba East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2107 07:37
40 Kállai Tamás Matics Barbara Lada 2107 07:38
41 Jóna Gábor Siteri Sándor CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2105 07:39
42 Kovács J Öcsike Tóth Gábor Lada 2107 07:39
43 Szabó Szilárd Bodony Petra Full-Auto SE Lada 2105 07:40
44 Nagy Dávid Nagy János Full-Auto SE Lada 2107 07:41
45 Szemán Ádám Lukács Bence East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2107 07:41
46 Tamás Gyula Sztrakon Bence Fa-Ze Tyre Repair Kft. Lada 2107 07:42
47 Bóka Dávid Bóka Norbert Lada 2107 07:43
48 Putz Harri Heszler Ferenc Lada 2107 07:43
49 Rácz Gábor Kollár Károly Lada VFTS 07:44
50 Bolya Tamás Kovács Ferenc Opel Corsa 07:45
51 Vadász László Ihász Gábor Lada VFTS 07:45
52 Oberling Krisztián Mitnyik János Gyufa TeamSE Suzuki Swift Gti 07:48
53 Kerék Norbert Schery Róbert Suzuki Swift 07:48
54 Domonkos Attila Kócs Szabolcs Suzuki Swift RS 07:49
55 Mosoni István Szabó Tamás Full-Auto SE Suzuki Swift 07:50
56 Kovács László Jr. Fóti Péter Mecseksportegyesület Suzuki Swift 07:50
R2b Zagyva Lajos Siklósi Gergő Skoda Fabia R5 07:55
R3 Mátyás Zsolt Bognár Márk PSZA Motorsport BMW 325i 07:55
06 Sipos István Paukovics Lilla Skoda Fabia 07:56
05 Szilas Dorka Németh Péter K-Tech Autosport Kft Opel Adam Cup 07:57
57 Hevesi István Bottyán János Korda Racing Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI. 08:02
58 Matics Mihály Németh Gergely Gránit Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. RS 08:02
59 Schubert István Papp Tamás Gránit Motorsport Skoda Fabia R5 08:03
60 Szilas Péter Szalai Dániel K-Tech Autosport Kft Ford Fiesta Proto 08:04
61 Hevesi Norbert Schmidt Tamás K-Tech Autosport Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI. 08:04
62 Gönczöl Ferenc Csernai Zsolt Dynamic Rally Team SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII. 08:05
63 ifj Fogarasi Attila Róth Alexandra Speed Technika Kft. Honda Civic Type-R 08:06
64 ifj. Szőke András Szőke Nikolett Speed Rally Team Honda Civic Type-R 08:06
65 Kolencsik Balázs Kemény Zsolt Juhász Média Kft Peugeot 207 08:07
66 Staudinger Zoltán Lovász Rita K-Tech Autosport Kft BMW F2000 08:08
67 Veréb Zoltán Eperjesi Péter S.C.A.R Ungheria SE Lada VFTS 08:08
68 Bodogán Ferenc Bodogán Balázs Ivanics SE Lada VFTS 08:09
69 Tóth József "Yondi" Tóth Tímea Dynamic Rally Team SE Lada 2107 08:10
70 Erdélyi György Linszter Erika Jahalom Kft. Lada 2107 08:10
71 Dredán György Kiss Gábor Jahalom Kft. Lada 2107 08:11
72 Csizmadia Péter Ristyák Ádám Dynamic Rally Team SE. Lada VFTS 08:12
73 Desics Péter Szegedi Krisztián R-SMT Kft. Citroen C2R2 Max 08:12
74 Szabó Zoltán Jr. Szabó Zoltán Sr. Taylor Racing Cars & Technology Renault Megane Maxi 08:13
75 Kalapács Zsolt Kalapácsné Deák Anita Scuderia Coppa Amici Opel Kadett C Coupe 08:14
76 Rónay László Csuri András Full-Auto SE Alfa GTV 08:14