Bányásznapi Oroszlány Rallye - Rallye3

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
SC Varga Zoo Vargáné Janó Zsuzsanna Mitsubishi Lancer Evo STREET Safety Car
04 Szabó Zoltán Jr. Szabó Zoltán Sr. Taylor Racing Cars & Technology Renault Megane Maxi Előfutó
03 Rónay László Csuri András Full-Auto SE Alfa GTV Előfutó
02 Veréb Zoltán Eperjesi Péter S.C.A.R Ungheria SE Lada VFTS Előfutó
01 Bodogán Ferenc Bodogán Balázs Ivanics SE Lada VFTS Előfutó
R2 Zagyva Lajos Siklósi Gergő Skoda Fabia R5 Reklámautó
R1 Fábián Ottó Fábián Dorottya Pálma Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. Reklámautó
000 ifj Fogarasi Attila Róth Alexandra Speed Technika Kft. Honda Civic Type-R Előfutó
00 Szilas Péter Szalai Dániel K-Tech Autosport Kft Ford Fiesta Proto Előfutó
0 Schubert István Papp Tamás Gránit Motorsport Kft. Skoda Fabia R5 Előfutó
1 Janovich Roland Csáthy Miklós Lada 21011 4 Rallye3,RWD2
2 Geiger Máté Johann Uber Sopianae TSE Lada 2101 4 Rallye3,RWD2
3 Dénes Szabolcs Varga Kata Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 2101 4 Rallye3,RWD2
4 Kubovics István Gerendás Ádám Full-Auto SE Lada 2105 5 Rallye3,RWD3
5 Dudás István Márton Bűdi Norbert East Motorsport Kft. Lada 101 4 Rallye3,RWD2
6 Hajdu Zoltán Jozipovics Tímea Full-Auto SE Lada VFTS 4 Rallye3,RWD2
7 Oroszki Tamás "Bimbó" Bárdos Péter Bimbó Racing Honda Civic 4 Rallye3,FWD2
8 Bíró Gergő Bíró Balázs Opel Astra Gsi 5 Rallye3,FWD3
9 Hollósi Endre Ferenci Miklós Full-Auto SE Lada VFTS 5 Rallye3,RWD3
10 Biránti Dániel Borbács Imre VW Golf II. Gti 5 Rallye3,FWD3
11 Szabó Zoltán Darab Gábor Lada 2107 5 Rallye3,RWD3
12 Kiskókai Balogh János Tápiómenti AMSE Lada VFTS 5 Rallye3,RWD3
14 Pénzes Csaba Mészáros Dóra Lada VFTS 5 Rallye3,RWD3
15 Kosztolányi László Mireider Csaba Lada VFTS 5 Rallye3,RWD3
16 Bertus Balázs Lovász Tibor LiveTeam Kft BMW 318 5 Rallye3,RWD3
17 Illés Zoltán Tóth László Peugeot 206 RC 5 Rallye3,FWD3
18 Kiss László Dudás György Honda Civic Type-R 5 Rallye3,FWD3
19 Nemes Dániel Nemes Tibor Renault Clio RS 5 Rallye3,FWD3
20 Simon György Simon Tímea Inter Europe Team Kft. Lada 2105 4 Rallye3,RWD2
21 Geng Bence Geng Ferenc G2 Racing Team ASE Opel Corsa A 4 Rallye3,FWD2
22 Barabás Olivér Barabásné Hortobágyi Eszter Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,A Lada
23 Kalóczkai Szabolcs Berényi Róbert Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,RWD2
24 Márton Ferenc Kráhling Roland East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,RWD2
25 Kéméndi Tibor Bodnár Attila Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,RWD2
26 Czékmány Norbert Kovács Zoltán Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada 2105 4 Rallye3,A Lada
27 Csibrák Zoltán Csibrák Csaba Full-Auto SE Lada 2105 4 Rallye3,RWD2
28 Gyimesi Attila Rókás György LPWM Sport Kft. Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,RWD2
29 Rideg Tibor Bató István Full-Auto SE Lada VFTS 4 Rallye3,RWD2
30 Gaál Ferenc Gyenge Szandra Full-Auto SE Lada 2101 4 Rallye3,RWD2
31 Horváth András Horváth Zsolt Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,RWD2
32 Fenyvesi Péter Toloczkó Péter Lada 2101 4 Rallye3,STR
33 Csapó Roland Csapó Attila Lada VFTS 4 Rallye3,RWD2
34 Henyecz Norbert Gyuricska Bence Lada VFTS 4 Rallye3,RWD2
35 Szendrei Péter Szendrei Endre Dynamic Rally Team Lada VFTS 4 Rallye3,RWD2
36 Bognár Gergely Karizs Péter Arrabona Rally Club Honda Civic 4 Rallye3,FWD2
37 Tóth Zoltán Szigeti Attila Sopianae TSE Honda Civic 4 Rallye3,FWD2
38 Kóka Tamás Kóka Tamás Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,A Lada
39 Géczi László Karmanóczki Csaba East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,A Lada
40 Kállai Tamás Matics Barbara Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,A Lada
41 Jóna Gábor Siteri Sándor CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2105 4 Rallye3,A Lada
42 Kovács J Öcsike Tóth Gábor Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,STR
43 Szabó Szilárd Bodony Petra Full-Auto SE Lada 2105 4 Rallye3,A Lada
44 Nagy Dávid Nagy János Full-Auto SE Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,A Lada
45 Szemán Ádám Lukács Bence East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,A Lada
46 Tamás Gyula Sztrakon Bence Fa-Ze Tyre Repair Kft. Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,A Lada
47 Bóka Dávid Bóka Norbert Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,RWD2
48 Putz Harri Heszler Ferenc Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,RWD2
49 Rácz Gábor Kollár Károly Lada VFTS 4 Rallye3,STR
50 Bolya Tamás Kovács Ferenc Opel Corsa 4 Rallye3,STR
51 Vadász László Ihász Gábor Lada VFTS 4 Rallye3,RWD2
52 Oberling Krisztián Mitnyik János Gyufa TeamSE Suzuki Swift Gti 3 Rallye3,FWD2
53 Kerék Norbert Schery Róbert Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,FWD2
54 Domonkos Attila Kócs Szabolcs Suzuki Swift RS 3 Rallye3,FWD2
55 Mosoni István Szabó Tamás Full-Auto SE Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,FWD2
56 Kovács László Jr. Fóti Péter Mecseksportegyesület Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,FWD2
R2b Zagyva Lajos Siklósi Gergő Skoda Fabia R5 Reklámautó
R3 Mátyás Zsolt Bognár Márk PSZA Motorsport BMW 325i Reklámautó
06 Sipos István Paukovics Lilla Skoda Fabia Előfutó
05 Szilas Dorka Németh Péter K-Tech Autosport Kft Opel Adam Cup Előfutó
57 Hevesi István Bottyán János Korda Racing Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI. Licenszes
58 Matics Mihály Németh Gergely Gránit Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. RS Licenszes
59 Schubert István Papp Tamás Gránit Motorsport Skoda Fabia R5 Licenszes
60 Szilas Péter Szalai Dániel K-Tech Autosport Kft Ford Fiesta Proto Licenszes
61 Hevesi Norbert Schmidt Tamás K-Tech Autosport Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI. Licenszes
62 Gönczöl Ferenc Csernai Zsolt Dynamic Rally Team SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII. Licenszes
63 ifj Fogarasi Attila Róth Alexandra Speed Technika Kft. Honda Civic Type-R Licenszes
64 ifj. Szőke András Szőke Nikolett Speed Rally Team Honda Civic Type-R Licenszes
65 Kolencsik Balázs Kemény Zsolt Juhász Média Kft Peugeot 207 Licenszes
66 Staudinger Zoltán Lovász Rita K-Tech Autosport Kft BMW F2000 Licenszes
67 Veréb Zoltán Eperjesi Péter S.C.A.R Ungheria SE Lada VFTS Licenszes
68 Bodogán Ferenc Bodogán Balázs Ivanics SE Lada VFTS Licenszes
69 Tóth József "Yondi" Tóth Tímea Dynamic Rally Team SE Lada 2107 Licenszes
70 Erdélyi György Linszter Erika Jahalom Kft. Lada 2107 Licenszes
71 Dredán György Kiss Gábor Jahalom Kft. Lada 2107 Licenszes
72 Csizmadia Péter Ristyák Ádám Dynamic Rally Team SE. Lada VFTS Licenszes
73 Desics Péter Szegedi Krisztián R-SMT Kft. Citroen C2R2 Max Licenszes
74 Szabó Zoltán Jr. Szabó Zoltán Sr. Taylor Racing Cars & Technology Renault Megane Maxi Licenszes
75 Kalapács Zsolt Kalapácsné Deák Anita Scuderia Coppa Amici Opel Kadett C Coupe Licenszes
76 Rónay László Csuri András Full-Auto SE Alfa GTV Licenszes