I. Therwoolin Boldogkő Rally a Pannon Kupáért - Rally1 - Rajtlista

Vasárnapi rajtlista
No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Rajtidő
S1 Berényi Ákos Rally Szakági Bizottság Volkswagen Tiguan 06:32
S2 Nagy Dániel Lukács Bence Kelet Autósport Kft. BMW E36 06:34
S3 Márton Ferenc Szemán Ádám Borsod Talent Lada 2107 06:36
S4 Kaposi László Szabó János Full auto S.E. Lada VFTS 06:38
05 Jagadics Gábor Tóth Viktor Therwoolin Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4 06:40
04 Szabó Róbert Orbán György Therwoolin Motorsport Peugeot 208 R2 06:42
000 Pucsok Gábor Horváth Dániel Lada 2101 06:44
00 Debreceni Péter Szikszai János Inter Europa R.T. BMW M3 Coupe E43 06:46
0 Üveges Gábor Bakos Roland Borsod Race Media Lada Samara 06:48
1 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen TRT Europe Kft. - Citroën R.T. Citroën C3 Rally2 07:00
2 Nikolay Gryazin Konstantin Aleksandrov Sports Racing Technologies Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 07:01
3 Jan Kopecky Jan Hlousek Topp-Autó 2010 Kft.-Topp-Cars Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 07:02
4 Hadik András Kertész Krisztián DVTK SE Ford Fiesta R5 MK II 07:03
5 Turán Frigyes Bagaméri László Turán Motorsport Se. Volkswagen Polo R5 07:04
7 Velenczei Ádám Bacigal Igor V-V Rally Racing Kft.-Gulf Rac Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 07:05
8 Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila Borsod Talent Motorsport Egyes Škoda Fabia R5 07:06
9 Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond Klaus Motorsport Kft. Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 07:07
10 Osváth Péter Papp Tamás Rally Cafe Média Kft. Škoda Fabia R5 07:08
11 Német László Tóth Imre Kole Media Center Kft. Citroën C3 R5 07:09
12 Bodolai László Deák Attila Boller Mechanic Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 Mk II 07:10
15 Ollé "Sasa" Ollé Rebeka TMC Rallysport Kft. Škoda Fabia R5 07:11
16 Trencsényi József Verba Gábor Extrém Sport Team Kft. Škoda Fabia R5 07:12
17 Puskádi János Gódor Barnabás Eurosol Racing Team Hungary SE Škoda Fabia Rally2 EVO 07:13
18 Kovács Antal Istovics Gergely Rally Cafe Média Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 07:14
19 Holczer Dániel Balogh János Dynamic Rally Team SE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 07:15
20 Lovász Pál Répás Zoltán Kelet-Autósport Kft. Hyundai i20 R5 07:16
21 Tóth Tibor Szabó József Rally Cafe Média Kft. Škoda Fabia R5 07:17
22 Német Gábor Szőke Tamás György Kole Media Center Kft. Peugeot 208 Rally4 07:18
23 Hangodi Bendegúz Bunkoczi László Prestige Motorsport Kft. Peugeot 208 Rally4 07:19
24 Trencsényi Vince Szegedi Máté Extrém Sport Team Kft. Peugeot 208 Rally4 07:20
25 Vogel Adrienn Notheisz Ivett Roger Racing Kft. Peugeot 208 Rally4 07:21
26 Viszló Csaba Czakó Janek Rally Cafe Média Kft. Peugeot 208 Rally4 07:22
27 László Zoltán László Martin M-Sport Racing Kft. Ford Fiesta Rally3 [RC3] 07:23
112 Hoffer Zsolt Kasza Kristóf Béla Hungarian Police Rallye Team K Ford Fiesta Rally3 [RC3] 07:24
28 ifj.Fekete László Begala Tamás Korda Racing Kft. Ford Fiesta R4T 07:25
29 Herczig Patrik Bán Viktor Herczig Rallye Sport Kft. Ford Fiesta Rally4 07:26
30 ifj.Érdi Tibor Csökő Zoltán Érdi Team Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:27
31 Kerék Balázs Őry Tamás Truck Race Promotion Rendezvsz Ford Fiesta R4T 07:28
32 Barna Tibor Barna Bence Inter Europe Team Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:29
33 Kurtos Róbert Fridrik Gergő Kelet-Autósport Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:30
34 Nagy Mátyás Nagy Tamás Horváth Rallye ASE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:31
35 Juhász Csaba Szentkuti Tamás Kole Media Center Kft. Renault Clio R3T 07:32
36 Tábori Ákos Kürti Tamás Borsod Race Media Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 07:33
37 Lencse Zoltán dr.Kovács Annamária Speed Technika Kft. Ford Fiesta Rally 4 07:34
38 Staudinger Zoltán Lovász Rita K-Tech Autosport Kft. Ford Fiesta Rally 4 07:35
39 Hibján József Szollár Csaba Force And Speed Technology Kft Peugeot 208 R2 07:36
40 Badiu, Raul Fetean, Rares Raul Badiu Ford Fiesta Rally4 07:37
6 Kazár Miklós Dallos Ferenc Kelet-Autósport Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:40
41 Bacsa Tamás Hanyik Gergely Ritmus ASE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:41
42 Gyarmati Ariel Kocsis György Solid Racing Team Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:42
45 Molnár István Bárdos Péter Speed Rally Team Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 07:43
46 Alberti Szabolcs Földi Nikolett Wolf Racing Company Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:44
47 László István Holló Barnabás Inter Europe Team Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:45
48 Galgóczi Norbert Borza Balázs Dynamic Rally Team SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 07:46
49 Tomáš Kukučka Peter Vejačka Tomáš Kukučka Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 07:47
50 Szilágyi Patrik Späth Szabolcs V-V Rally Racing Kft.-Gulf Rac BMW M3 07:48
51 Temesvári László Soós István Borsod Race Media Kft. BMW E36 M3 07:49
52 Lángi Attila Veres Gábor Borsod Race Media Kft. BMW E86 Z4M 07:50
54 Somogyi Zoltán Schmidt Ádám Speedy Motorsport BMW 1 07:51
55 Szepesi Marcell Tóth Gergely Borsod Race Media Kft. BMW E30 07:52
56 Fenyvesi "Fenyő" Gábor Sztrakon Bence Wolf Racing Company Kft. Volkswagen Golf IV Kit-Car 07:53
57 Ráti Gergő Gerebitz Márk FiaSko SE Ford Escort Mk II 07:54
58 Porkoláb Gergő Szentpéteri Gábor Borsod Talent Motorsport Egyes BMW E36 M3 07:55
59 Hevesi Norbert Ambrózy Tivadar Inter Europe Team Kft. BMW E36 M3 07:56
60 Oroszki Tamás Oroszki Lili Speed Rally Team Kft. BMW E46 07:57
61 Szöllősi Roland Szilágyi Richárd Inter Europe Team Kft. BMW M3 E46 07:58
62 Molnár Zsolt Bartók Erik Borsod Talent Motorsport Egyes Opel Astra 07:59
63 Németh"8V" Péter Sztanics Márió Horváth Rallye ASE Honda Civic Type-R FN2 08:00
64 Veréb Zoltán Májer Dávid Squadra Corse Alfa Romeo Ungh. Lada VFTS 08:01
65 Bodogán Ferenc Velezdi Eszter Ivanics Rally és Motocross SE Lada 21053 VFTS 08:02
66 Molnár Attila Molnár László Borsod Talent Motorsport Egyes Lada 2107 08:03
67 Zsíros Imre "Zsírpapa" Mészáros Sándor Squadra Corse Alfa Romeo Ungh. Lada VFTS 08:04
69 Helembai "Csikar" Zsolt Szebenszki Csaba PSZA Motorsport Egyesület Lada VFTS 08:05
70 Kiscsatári Imre Diós Dani Squadra Corse Alfa Romeo Ungh. Lada VFTS 08:06
71 Kronome Ákos Pásztor Tamás Borsod Talent Motorsport Egyes Škoda Fabia [P11] 08:07
72 Berta László Császár László PSZA Motorsport Egyesület Citroën C2R2 08:08
73 Fábián Dániel Kaszás Zoltán Borsod Talent Motorsport Egyes Lada 2105 08:09
74 Kolencsik Balázs Bartha Nándor Kole Media Center Kft. Peugeot 106 S16 08:10
75 Tóth Attila Tóth István Wolf Racing Company Kft. Lada VFTS 08:11
76 Tóth Ottó Trescsik Ákos Tiszaújvárosi ASE Lada VFTS 08:12
77 Bartha Aurél Szarka Dávid Inter Europe Team Kft. Honda Civic 08:13
78 Csomor László Patai Sándor Dunaharaszti Munkás Testedző K Lada VFTS 08:14
80 Bencs Zoltán Bencs Gábor Borsod Race Media Kft. Honda Civic Type-R 08:19
81 Kulcsár Balázs Holecz László PSZA Motorsport Egyesület Citroën C2R2 Max 08:20
83 Tamás Gyula Ábel László M-Heros Team Kft. Lada 2107 08:21
84 Pásztor István Krámpek Viktória Wolf Racing Company Kft. Lada VFTS 08:22
85 Nagy Viktor Nagy Bettina CMT-ASE Kft. - Crash-Men Team Lada 2107 08:23