TAXI4 Vértes Rally 2020 - Rally1 - Rajtlista

Vasárnapi rajtlista
No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Rajtidő
04 Kaposi László Ispaits Zoltán Full Autó SE Lada VFTS 06:32
000 Szilas Péter Németh Péter BA-Ro motorsport Ford Fiesta Proto 06:34
00 Stróbl Balázs Horváth István Suzuki Swift 06:36
0 Dián Attila Papp György Rodeo Speed Car Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 06:38
1 Vincze Ferenc Bacigal Igor Pilis Racing kft/Dani FischerT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 06:50
5 Velenczei Ádám Szőke Tamás V-V Rally Racing Kft. - Gulf R Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 06:51
9 Hadik András Kertész Krisztián DVTK SE Ford Fiesta R5 MKII 06:52
33 Turán Frigyes Bagaméri László Turán Motorsport Se. VW Polo R5 06:53
93 Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila East Motorsport Kft. Škoda Fabia R5 06:54
76 Osváth Péter Papp Tamás Rally Cafe Racing Kft. Škoda Fabia R5 06:55
7 Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond Klaus Motorsport Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 06:56
8 Balogh János Holczer Dániel Energy RT. Ford Fiesta R5 MKII 06:57
3 Bodolai László Deák Attila Boller Mechanic Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 MKII 06:58
19 Vizelli Károly Nagy Péter Korda Racing Kft. Škoda Fabia R5 06:59
12 Botka Dávid Szeles Péter LPWM Sport Kft. Škoda Fabia R5 07:00
73 Lovász Pál Kürti Tamás LPWM Sport Kft. Hyundai i20 R5 07:01
14 Órai Balázs Vrezgó Balázs V-V Rally Racing Kft. - Gulf R Škoda Fabia R5 07:02
99 Trencsényi József Verba Gábor Extrém Sport Team Kft. Škoda Fabia R5 07:03
13 Kovács Antal Istovics Gergő Speed Rally Team Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 07:04
15 Ollé "Sasa" Ollé Rebeka TMC Rallysport Kft. Škoda Fabia R5 07:05
57 Lencse Zoltán dr.Kovács Annamária Speed Technika Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 07:06
16 Tóth Tibor Szabó József Rally Cafe Racing Kft. Škoda Fabia R5 07:07
18 Perge György Kovács Zoltán Speedy Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 07:08
20 Barna Tibor Barna Bence Force and Speed Technology Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 07:09
72 Cseh Vilmos Harmos Gergely Rally Café Racing Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:10
21 Német Gábor Adorján Szabolcs Juhász média Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 07:11
22 Hangodi Bendegúz Patkó Gábor HQ Racing Sport Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 07:12
23 Hibján József Szollár Csaba TMC Rallyesport Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 07:13
25 Maricsek Miklós Paizs Róbert Rally Cafe Racing Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 07:14
26 Tábori Ákos Répás Zoltán LPWM Sport Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 07:15
27 Viszló Csaba Czakó Janek Topp-Autó 2010 Kft.- Topp-Cars Peugeot 208 R2 07:16
28 Szauer Gergő Kerék István Hideg Team ASE Ford Fiesta Rally4 07:17
29 Trencsényi Vince "Vadmagyar" Extrém Sport Team Kft. Ford Fiesta Rally4 07:18
30 László Martin Berendi Dávid M-Sport Racing Kft. Ford Fiesta Rally4 07:19
31 Herczig Patrik Bán Viktor Herczig Rallye Sport Kft. Ford Fiesta Rally4 07:20
32 ifj.Fekete László Begala Tamás Korda Racing Kft. Ford Fiesta R4T 07:21
35 Strider Zoltán Apkó András V-V Rally Racing Kft. - Gulf R Peugeot 208 R2 07:22
36 Kondella Péter Szilassy Arnold Solid Racing Team Kft. Honda Civic Type-R Gr.A [RC3] 07:23
37 Rongits Attila Hannus László Ba-Ro Motorsport Mitsubishi Evo IX RS 07:25
38 Bacsa Tamás Hanyik Gergely Rally Cafe Racing Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. R4 07:26
39 Gyarmati Ariel Kocsis György Solid Racing Team Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 07:27
71 Hevesi István Józsa Péter Korda Racing Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 07:28
41 Galgóczi Norbert Kollár Mihály Dynamic RT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 07:29
42 Schubert István Schmidt Tamás Rally Cafe Racing Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 07:30
43 Tajmel Tibor Horváth Lajos GFS Motorsport Egyesület BMW E36 M3 07:31
44 Lángi Attila Veres Gábor Varga Racing Team BMW E86 Z4M 07:32
46 Temesvári László Soós István Borsod Race Media Kft. BMW E36 M3 07:33
47 Páhi Csaba Rezgő Erik Laroco MSC Ford Fiesta Proto 07:34
48 Schuck János Gonda Dániel Schuck Motorsport Nissan 300Z 07:35
49 Szilágyi Patrik Spath Szabolcs V-V Rally Racing-GULF Racing BMW M3 07:36
50 Kiss Zsolt Madár Tibor East Motorsport Kft. BMW E30 07:37
51 Somogyi Zoltán Oroszki Lili Speedy Motorsport BMW 1 07:38
52 Novák Balázs Molnár István Speed Rallye Team Kft. BMW M3 07:39
54 Hevesi Norbert Ambrózy Tivadar K-Tech Autósport Kft. BMW E36 M3 07:40
55 Kocsomba Károly Bárdos Péter K-Tech Autósport Kft. BMW E36 07:41
56 Staudinger Zoltán Lovász Rita K-Tech Autósport Kft. BMW E36 Compact 07:42
58 Ráti Gergő Gerebitz Márk FiaSKo SE. Ford MK2 07:43
59 Neukirchner András Németh"16V" Péter FiaSKo SE. Honda Civic 07:44
60 Kiscsatári Imre Diós Dani S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE. Lada VFTS 07:45
61 Tóth Attila Tóth István East Motorsport Kft. Lada VFTS 07:46
62 Veréb Zoltán Eperjesi Péter S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE. Lada VFTS 07:47
63 Bodogán Ferenc Velezdi Eszter Ivanics Rallye SE. Lada 2105 07:48
64 Kronome Ákos Pásztor Tamás East Motorsport Kft. Škoda Fabia [11] 07:49
65 Helembai"Csikar" Zsolt Szebenszki Csaba PSZA Motorsport Egyesület Lada VFTS 07:50
66 Berta László Császár László PSZA Motorsport Egyesület Citroën C2R2 07:51
67 Szőnyi András Vajnai Dániel PSZA Motorsport Egyesület Lada 2101 07:52
68 Csomor László Keszthelyi János DMTK Autósport Lada VFTS 07:53
69 Nagy Gábor Trescsik Ákos PSZA Motorsport Egyesület Lada VFTS 07:54
70 Keszler Mátyás Pál István FiaSKo SE. Audi S2 07:55