STEELVENT Salgó Rally a Q8Oils kupáért - Rally1 - Rajtlista

Vasárnapi rajtlista
No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Rajtidő
00000 Dundy-Boy Juhász Ákos Lada 2107 06:13
0000 Kaposi László Ispaits Zoltán ? 06:15
000 Luczó János Béres Attila Lada 2107 06:17
00 Sándor András . . 06:19
0 Petróczy Péter Nagy Ádám Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 06:21
1 Vincze Ferenc Bacigal Igor Pilis Racing Kft.-Dani Fischer Škoda Fabia Rally2 EVO 06:30
4 Martin Koči Imrich Ferencz Škoda Slovakia Motorsport Škoda Fabia Rally2 EVO 06:31
9 Hadik András Kertész Krisztián DVTK SE Ford Fiesta R5 MK II 06:32
7 Grzegorz Grzyb Michal Poradzisz Rufa Sport Škoda Fabia R5 06:33
5 Velenczei Ádám Szőke Tamás V-V Rally Racing Kft.-Gulf Rac Škoda Fabia R5 EVO 06:34
10 Lukasz Kotarba Tomasz Kotarba BTH Import Stal Rally Team Citroën C3 R5 06:35
33 Turán Frigyes Bagaméri László Turán Motorsport Se. Volkswagen Polo R5 06:36
12 Igor Drotár Matus Lejko Drotár Autošport R Škoda FABIA R5 06:37
8 Balogh Jani Holczer Dániel Energy RTKft. Ford Fiesta R5 MK II 06:38
15 Jaroslav Melichárek Martin Tureček SK DER Rally Team Volkswagen Polo R5 Gti 06:39
2 Német László Szabó István Juhász Média Kft. Škoda Fabia R5 06:40
3 Bodolai László Deák Attila Boller Mechanic Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 MK II 06:41
93 Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila East Motorsport Kft Škoda Fabia R5 06:42
17 Bútor Róbert Tagai Róbert Dynamic Rally Team S.E. Škoda Fabia R5 06:43
76 Osváth Péter Papp Tamás Rally Cafe Racing Kft Škoda Fabia R5 06:44
11 Dudás Gergő Tóth Zsolt Rodeo Speed Car Kft. Škoda Fabia R5 06:45
18 Botka Dávid Gáll Csaba LPWM Sport Kft Škoda Fabia R5 06:46
20 Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond Klaus MotorsportKft. Ford Fiesta R5 06:47
99 Trencsényi József Verba Gábor Extrém Sport Team Kft. Škoda Fabia R5 06:48
73 Lovász Pál Kürti Tamás LPWM Sport Kft Hyundai I20 R5 06:49
24 Csucsu Tóth Imre TRT Europe Kft.-Citroën R.ally Team Hungary Citroën C3 R5 06:50
13 Kovács Antal Istovics Gergely Speed Rally Team Kft Ford Fiesta R5 06:51
21 Ollé Sasa Ollé Rebeka TMC Rallysport KFT. Škoda Fabia R5 06:52
19 Vizelli Károly Nagy Péter Korda Racing Kft. Škoda Fabia R5 06:53
22 Tóth Tibor Szabó József Rally Cafe Racing Kft Škoda Fabia R5 06:54
23 Órai Balázs Vrezgó Balázs V-V Rally Racing Kft.-Gulf Rac Škoda Fabia R5 06:55
25 ifj.Érdi Tibor Kovács Szabolcs Érdi Rallye Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X. 06:56
31 Tomáš Ondrej Jakub Slovák pt PETROLTRANS Rally Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 06:57
26 Maricsek Miklós Paizs Róbert Rally Cafe Racing Kft Peugeot 208 R2 06:58
27 Hangodi Bendegúz Patkó Gábor HQ Racing Sport Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 06:59
28 Hibján József Szollár Csaba TMC Rallysport KFT. Peugeot 208 R2 07:00
29 Német Gábor Adorján Szabolcs Juhász-Média Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 07:01
30 Viszló Csaba Csökő Zoltán Topp-Autó 2010 Kft.-Topp-Cars Peugeot 208 R2 07:02
32 Kurtos Róbert Fridrik Gergő East Motorsport Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 07:03
35 Perge György Kovács Zoltán Speedy Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 07:04
37 Barna Tibor Barna Bence Force and Speed Technology Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 07:05
14 Martin Koiš Andrej Siska Ford Team RS Slovakia Ford Fiesta R2 07:06
40 Jánosa Ákos Rubóczky Attila TMC Rallysport KFT. Ford Fiesta Rally4 07:07
41 Herczig Patrik Bán Viktor Herczig Rallye Sport Kft. Ford Fiesta Rally4 07:08
42 Kamil Švec Erik Švec KESKO Racing Peugeot 208 R2 07:09
43 Trencsényi Vince Pannuska Dávid Extrém Sport Team Kft. Ford Fiesta R2T 19 07:10
44 Roman Koňuch Romana Rišpánová ROKO Motorsport Ford Fiesta Rally4 07:11
45 Szauer Gergő Kerék István Hideg Team SE Ford Fiesta Rally4 07:12
46 Maciej Lubiak Tomasz Borko Lubiak Peugeot 208 R2 07:13
47 ifj.Fekete László Fekete László Korda Racing Kft. Ford Fiesta R4T 07:14
48 Strider Zoltán Apkó András V-V Rally Racing Kft.-Gulf Rac Peugeot 208 R2 07:15
49 Rongits Attila Hannus László BA-Ro motorsport Mitsubishi Evo 9 RS 07:16
50 Hevesi István Józsa Péter Korda Racing Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI. 07:17
51 Bacsa Tamás Hanyik Gergely Rally Cafe Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 07:18
53 László Zoltán Balázs Zsolt M-Sport Racing Kft. Ford Fiesta Proto 07:19
54 Molnár István Fekete Zsolt Speed Rally Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI. 07:20
55 László István Holló Barnabás Inter Europe Team Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 07:21
56 Gönczöl Ferenc Kiss József Dynamic Rally Team S.E. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI. 07:22
58 Galgóczi Norbert Kollár Mihály Dynamic Rally Team S.E. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI. 07:23
59 Berki Gábor Berki-Antal Szandra KLAUS Motorsport BMW E36 M3 07:24
60 Tajmel Tibor Kovács István GFS Motorsport Egyesület BMW E36 M3 07:25
61 Kiss Zsolt Berényi Gábor East Motorsport Kft BMW E30 07:26
62 Lángi Attila Schmidt Ádám Varga Racing team BMW E86 Z4M 07:27
63 Novák Balázs Jagadics Gábor Speed Rally Team BMW M3 07:28
64 Szepesi Dániel Kovács Gergő Borsod Race Media Kft. BMW E46 07:29
65 Szepesi Marcell Begala Tamás Borsod Race Media Kft. BMW E30 07:30
66 Somogyi Zoltán Soós István Speedy Motorsport BMW 1 07:31
67 Szilágyi Patrik Deák Henrietta V-V Rally Racing Kft.-Gulf Rac BMW M3 07:32
68 Schuck János Gonda Dániel Schuck Motorsport Kft. Nissan 350Z 07:33
69 Oroszki Tamás Oroszki Lili K-TECH AUTOSPORT Kft. BMW E46 07:34
70 Kocsomba Károly Bárdos Péter K-TECH AUTOSPORT Kft. BMW E36 07:35
71 Staudinger Zoltán Lovász Rita K-TECH AUTOSPORT Kft. BMW E36 Compact 07:36
72 Ráti Gergő Gerebitz Márk Fiasko SE Ford Mk2 07:37
74 Molnár Attila Molnár László East Motorsport Kft Lada 2107 07:38
75 Veréb Zoltán Eperjesi Péter S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Lada VFTS 07:39
77 Fenyvesi Gábor Sztrakon Bence Juhász-Média Kft. Lada 2101 07:40
78 Bodogán Ferenc Velezdi Eszter Ivanics Rally és Motocross SE Lada 21053 VFTS 07:41
79 Gutai Marcell Skroby Juhász-Média Kft. Honda Civic Type-R 07:42
80 Kiscsatári Imre Diós Dani S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Lada VFTS 07:43
81 Berta László Császár László Psza Motorsport Citroën C2R2 07:44
82 Riskó Dániel Csák Alex East Motorsport Kft. Toyota Corolla 07:45
84 Tóth Attila Tóth István East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2107 07:46
85 Erik Melioris Marcel Slamka R-VLK Racing Ford Fiesta ST 150 07:47
86 Kronome Ákos Pásztor Tamás East Motorsport Kft Škoda Fabia 07:48
87 Adam Leško Michal Tajboš LARS Team Renault Megane Maxi 07:49
88 Bartha Aurél Szarka Dávid Inter Europe Team Kft Honda Civic 07:50
89 Štefan Kubacka Jana Kubacková Štefan Kubacka Honda Civic 07:51
91 Jaroslav Petran Milan Holbus IG Sport Club Lada VAZ 21011 07:52
94 Csomor László Keszthelyi János Dunaharaszti Munkás Testedző K Lada VFTS 07:53
95 Mócsány Zsolt Gregus Ferenc Rigó Motorsport Lada VFTS 07:54
96 Porkoláb Gergő Szentpéteri Gábor East Motorsport Kft. BMW E46 07:55
97 Keszler Mátyás Kugel Tibor Fiasko SE Audi S 2 07:56