STEELVENT Salgó Rally a Q8Oils kupáért - Rally1 - Nevezési lista

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Kat. Kupa
00000 Dundy-Boy Juhász Ákos Lada 2107 előfutó
0000 Kaposi László előfutó
000 Luczó János Béres Attila Lada 2107 előfutó
00 Ruszó Krisztián Lada VFTS előfutó
0 Petróczy Péter Nagy Ádám Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX előfutó
1 Vincze Ferenc Bacigal Igor Pilis Racing Kft.-Dani Fischer Team ŠKODA Fabia Rally2 EVO RC2 Rally1
4 Koči Martin Ferenc Imrich Škoda Slovakia Motorsport ŠKODA Fabia Rally2 EVO 2 MSR,CEZ1
9 Hadik András Kertész Krisztián DVTK SE Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 Rally1,CEZ1
7 Grzyb Grzegorz Poradzisz Michal Rufa Sport ŠKODA Fabia R5 RC2 Rally1,MSR,CEZ1
5 Velenczei Ádám Szőke Tamás V-V Rally Racing Kft.-Gulf Racing Hungary ŠKODA Fabia R5 EVO RC2 Rally1
10 Kotarba Lukasz Kotarba Tomasz BTH Import Stal Rally Team Citroën C3 R5 2 MSR,CEZ1
33 Turán Frigyes Bagaméri László Turán Motorsport Se. Volkswagen Polo R5 RC2 Rally1,CEZ1
12 Igor Drotár Lejko Matus Drotár Autošport R ŠKODA Fabia R5 2 MSR,CEZ1
14 Koiš Martin Siska Andrej Ford Team RS Slovakia Ford Fiesta R2 6 MSR,CEZ3
8 Balogh Jani Holczer Dániel Energy RT Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2 Rally1,CEZ1
15 Melichárek Jaroslav Tureček Martin SK DER Rally Team Volkswagen Polo R5 Gti 2 MSR,CEZ1
2 Német László Szabó István Juhász Média Kft. ŠKODA Fabia R5 RC2 Rally1,CEZ1
16 Čech Richard Čech Róbert STING Motorsport Ford Fiesta R5 2 MSR
3 Bodolai László Deák Attila Boller Mechanic Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2 Rally1,CEZ1
93 Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila East Motorsport Kft ŠKODA Fabia R5 RC2 Rally1
17 Bútor Róbert Tagai Róbert Dynamic Rally Team S.E. ŠKODA Fabia R5 RC2 Rally1
11 Dudás Gergő Tóth Zsolt Rodeo Speed Car Kft. ŠKODA Fabia R5 RC2 Rally1
18 Botka Dávid Gáll Csaba LPWM Sport Kft ŠKODA Fabia R5 RC2 Rally1
20 Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond Klaus Motorsport Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 Rally1,CEZ1
99 Trencsényi József Verba Gábor Extrém Sport Team Kft. ŠKODA Fabia R5 RC2 Rally1
73 Lovász Pál Kürti Tamás LPWM Sport Kft Hyundai I20 R5 RC2 Rally1
24 Csucsu Tóth Imre TRT Europe Kft. - Citroën Rally Team Hungary Citroën C3 R5 RC2 Rally1,CEZ1
76 Osváth Péter Papp Tamás Rally Cafe Racing Kft ŠKODA Fabia R5 RC2 Rally1
13 Kovács Antal Istovics Gergely Speed Rally Team Kft Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 Rally1
21 Ollé Sasa Ollé Rebeka TMC Rallysport KFT. ŠKODA Fabia R5 RC2 Rally1
19 Vizelli Károly Nagy Péter Korda Racing Kft. ŠKODA Fabia R5 RC2 Rally1
22 Tóth Tibor Szabó József Rally Cafe Racing Kft ŠKODA Fabia R5 RC2 Rally1
23 Órai Balázs Vrezgó Balázs V-V Rally Racing Kft.-Gulf Racing Hungary ŠKODA Fabia R5 RC2 Rally1
25 Ifj. Érdi Tibor Kovács Szabolcs Érdi Rallye Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X. RC2 Rally1,Production Car Kupa
26 Maricsek Miklós Paizs Róbert Rally Cafe Racing Kft Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 Rally1,Peugeot 208 Rally Cup Hungary,ORB 2WD
27 Hangodi Bendegúz Patkó Gábor HQ Racing Sport Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 Rally1,Peugeot 208 Rally Cup Hungary,ORB 2WD
28 Hibján József Szollár Csaba TMC Rallysport KFT. Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 Rally1,Peugeot 208 Rally Cup Hungary,ORB 2WD
29 Német Gábor Adorján Szabolcs Juhász-Média Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 Rally1,Peugeot 208 Rally Cup Hungary,ORB 2WD
30 Viszló Csaba Csökő Zoltán Topp-Autó 2010 Kft.-Topp-Cars Rally Team Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 Rally1,Peugeot 208 Rally Cup Hungary,ORB 2WD
31 Ondrej Tomáš Slovák Jakub pt PETROLTRANS Rally Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 3 MSR,CEZ1
32 Kurtos Róbert Fridrik Gergő East Motorsporst Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. RC2 Rally1,Production Car Kupa
34 Lapdavsky Lukáš Lapdavsky Július Deštrukprojekt Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 3 MSR,CEZ1
35 Perge György Kovács Zoltán Speedy Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. RC2 Rally1,CEZ1,Production Car Kupa
36 Kovács Tibor Dovalovský Peter LS Racing Mitsubishi Lancer 3 MSR
37 Barna Tibor Barna Bence Force and Speed Technology Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. RC2 Rally1,Production Car Kupa
38 Popovič Roman Baran Peter STING Motorsport Ford Fiesta Proto 11 MSR,CEZ1
39 Juhász Csaba Juhász-Média Kft. Renault Clio R3T RC3 Rally1,CEZ1,ORB 2WD
40 Jánosa Ákos Rubóczky Attila TMC Rallysport KFT. Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4 Rally1,ORB 2WD
41 Herczig Patrik Bán Viktor Herczig Rallye Sport Kft. Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4 Rally1,ORB 2WD
42 Švec Kamil Švec Erik KESKO Racing Peugeot 208 R2 6 MSR,CEZ3
43 Trencsényi Vince Pannuska Dávid Extrém Sport Team Kft. Ford Fiesta R2T 19 RC4 Rally1,ORB 2WD
44 Koňuch Roman Rišpánová Romana ROKO Motorsport Ford Fiesta Rally4 6 MSR
45 Szauer Gergő Kerék István Hideg Team SE Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4 Rally1,CEZ1,ORB 2WD
46 Lubiak Maciej Borko Tomasz Lubiak Peugeot 208 R2 6 MSR,CEZ3
47 Fekete László ifj. Fekete László Korda Racing Kft. Ford Fiesta R4T RC4 Rally1,ORB 2WD
48 Strider Zoltán Apkó András V-V Rally Racing Kft.-Gulf Racing Hungary Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 Rally1,ORB 2WD
49 Rongits Attila Hannus László BA-Ro motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. RS 14 Rally1 ORC
50 Hevesi István Józsa Péter Korda Racing Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI. 14 Rally1 ORC
51 Bacsa Tamás Hanyik Gergely Rally Cafe Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. R4 14 Rally1 ORC
52 Friedmann Zsolt Kovács István DVTK SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 14 Rally1 ORC
53 László Zoltán Balázs Zsolt M-Sport Racing Kft. Ford Fiesta Proto 14 Rally1 ORC
54 Molnár István Fekete Zsolt Speed Rally Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI. 14 Rally1 ORC
55 László István Holló Barnabás Inter Europe Team Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 14 Rally1 ORC,ORC 2WD
56 Gönzöl Ferenc Kiss József Dynamic Rally Team S.E. Mitsubishi Lancer 14 Rally1 ORC
58 Galgóczi Norbert Kollár Mihály Dynamic Rally Team S.E. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI. 14 Rally1 ORC
59 Berki Gábor Berki-Antal Szandra KLAUS Motorsport BMW E36 M3 14 Rally1 ORC,ORC 2WD+
60 Tajmel Tibor Kovács István GFS Motorsport Egyesület BMW E36 M3 14 Rally1 ORC
61 Kiss Zsolt Berényi Gábor East Motorsport Kft BMW E30 14 Rally1 ORC,ORC 2WD+
62 Lángi Attila Schmidt Ádám Varga Racing team BMW E86 Z4M 14 Rally1 ORC,ORC 2WD+
63 Novák Balázs Jagadics Gábor Speed Rally Team BMW M3 14 Rally1 ORC
64 Szepesi Dániel Kovács Gergő Borsod Race Media Kft. BMW E46 14 Rally1 ORC,ORC 2WD+
65 Szepesi Marcell Begala Tamás Borsod Race Media Kft. BMW E30 14 Rally1 ORC,ORC 2WD+
66 Somogyi Zoltán Soós István Speedy Motorsport BMW 1 14 Rally1 ORC
67 Szilágyi Patrik Deák Henrietta V-V Rally Racing Kft.-Gulf Racing Hungary BMW M3 14 Rally1 ORC,ORC 2WD+
68 Schuck János Gonda Dániel Schuck Motorsport Kft. Nissan 350Z 14 Rally1 ORC,ORC 2WD+
69 Oroszki Tamás Oroszki Lili K-TECH AUTOSPORT Kft. BMW E46 14 Rally1 ORC,ORC 2WD
70 Kocsomba Károly Bárdos Péter K-TECH AUTOSPORT Kft. BMW E36 13 Rally1 ORC
71 Staudinger Zoltán Lovász Rita K-TECH AUTOSPORT Kft. BMW E36 Compact 13 Rally1 ORC
72 Ráti Gergő Gerebitz Márk Fiasko SE Ford Mk2 13 Rally1 ORC
74 Molnár Attila Molnár László East Motorsport Kft Lada 2107 13 Rally1 ORC
75 Veréb Zoltán Eperjesi Péter S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Lada VFTS 12 Rally1 ORC,ORC 2WD
77 Fenyvesi Gábor Sztrakon Bence Juhász-Média Kft. Lada 2101 12 Rally1 ORC,ORC 2WD
78 Bodogán Ferenc Velezdi Eszter Ivanics Rally és Motocross SE Lada 21053 VFTS 12 Rally1 ORC,ORC 2WD
79 Gutai Marcell Skroby Juhász-Média Kft. Honda Civic Type-R 13 Rally1 ORC,ORC 2WD
80 Kiscsatári Imre Diós Dani S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Lada VFTS 13 Rally1 ORC,ORC 2WD
81 Berta László Császár László Psza Motorsport Citroën C2R2 12 Rally1 ORC,ORC 2WD
82 Riskó Dániel Csák Alex East Motorsporst Kft. Toyota Corolla 13 Rally1 ORC,ORC 2WD
83 Fusko František Burdiga Alexander KESKO Racing Seat Leon TDI 12 MSR
84 Tóth Attila Tóth István East Motorsporst Kft. Lada 2107 13 Rally1 ORC,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD
85 Melioris Erik Slamka Marcel R-VLK Racing Ford Fiesta ST 150 5 MSR
86 Kronome Ákos Pásztor Tamás East Motorsport Kft ŠKODA Fabia 11 Rally1 ORC,ORC 2WD
87 Leško Adam Tajboš Michal LARS Team Renault Megane Maxi 5 MSR
88 Bartha Aurél Szarka Dávid Inter Europe Team Kft Honda Civic 12 Rally1 ORC,ORC 2WD
89 Kubacka Štefan Kubacková Jana Štefan Kubacka Honda Civic 7 MSR
90 Szőnyi András Vajnai Dániel Psza Motorsport Lada 2101 12 Rally1 ORC,ORC 2WD
91 Petran Jaroslav Holbus Milan IG Sport Club Lada VAZ 21011 HK1 MSR
92 Helembai Csikar Zsolt Szebenszki Csaba Psza Motorsport Lada 2105 12 Rally1 ORC,ORC 2WD
94 Csomor László Keszthelyi János Dunaharaszti Munkás Testedző Kör Lada VFTS 12 Rally1 ORC,ORC 2WD
95 Mócsány Zsolt Gregus Ferenc Rigó Motorsport Lada VFTS 12 Rally1 ORC,ORC 2WD
96 Porkoláb Gergő Szentpéteri Gábor East Motorsporst Kft. BMW E46 14 Rally1 ORC,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD+
97 Keszler Mátyás Kugel Tibor Fiasko SE Audi S2 14 Rally1 ORC,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 4WD