MOJITO LEMON Lyukóbánya-Parasznya a Build-IT kupáért - Rallye3 - Végeredmény - Rallye3

Végeredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Autó.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
Bukulya István - Tatara Ákos
#1 Lada 2107

5
17:40.3

120.2
2.
Bíró Gergő - Bíró Balázs
#4 Opel Astra

5
18:05.1
+24.8
+24.8
117.4
0.70
3.
Oroszki Tamás - Bárdos Péter
#5 Honda Civic

4
18:10.3
+30.0
+5.2
116.9
0.85
4.
5.
Nagy Norbert - Karmanóczki Csaba
#6 Lada 2101

4
18:12.5
+32.2
+2.2
116.6
0.91
5.
4.
Simon György - Simon Tímea
#16 Lada 2105

4
18:16.6
+36.3
+4.1
116.2
1.03
6.
Dudás István Márton - Bűdi Norbert
#17 Lada 21011

4
18:18.3
+38.0
+1.7
116.0
1.07
7.
SanyiBandi - Tompa Márk
#7 Lada 2101

5
18:29.1
+48.8
+10.8
114.9
1.38
8.
9.
Domonkos Attila - Kovács Csaba
#33 Suzuki Swift RS

4
18:34.1
+53.8
+5.0
114.4
1.52
9.
8.
Molnár Ferenc - Kása Ferenc
#21 Honda Civic

4
18:34.5
+54.2
+0.4
114.3
1.53
10.
Kéméndi Tibor - Bodnár Attila
#23 Lada 2107

4
18:36.9
+56.6
+2.4
114.1
1.60
11.
Aczél József - Aczél András
#22 Honda Civic Vti

4
18:43.7
+1:03.4
+6.8
113.4
1.79
12.
13.
Jobbágy Krisztián - Egerszegi Noémi
#14 Lada VFTS

4
18:43.9
+1:03.6
+0.2
113.4
1.80
13.
12.
Czékmány Norbert - Kovács Zoltán
#15 Lada 2105

4
18:44.1
+1:03.8
+0.2
113.4
1.80
14.
Kalóczkai Szabolcs - Berényi Róbert
#26 Lada 2107

4
19:03.1
+1:22.8
+19.0
111.5
2.34
15.
16.
Gyöngyösi Marcell - Eördög Gyula Máté
#29 Lada 2107

4
19:15.7
+1:35.4
+12.6
110.3
2.69
16.
15.
Csibrák Zoltán - Csibrák Csaba
#19 Lada 2105

4
19:17.8
+1:37.5
+2.1
110.1
2.75
17.
Márton Ferenc - Csák Alex
#20 Lada 2107

4
19:31.0
+1:50.7
+13.2
108.8
3.13
18.
Molnár Máté - Molnár Ádám
#30 Lada 2107

4
19:35.1
+1:54.8
+4.1
108.5
3.24
19.
Géczi László - Fridrik Gergő
#31 Lada 2107

4
19:37.9
+1:57.6
+2.8
108.2
3.32
20.
Rákos Ádám - Major Imre
#27 Lada 2105

4
19:43.4
+2:03.1
+5.5
107.7
3.48
21.
Illés Zoltán - Tóth László
#11 Peugeot 206RC

5
19:55.7
+2:15.4
+12.3
106.6
3.82
22.
Rutkovszky Tibor - Kálna Tamás
#32 Lada 2105

4
19:59.1
10.0
+2:18.8
+3.4
106.3
3.92
23.
Kiss László Zsolt - Dudás György
#10 Honda Civic Typr-R

5
20:29.4
40.0
+2:49.1
+30.3
103.7
4.78
24.
Krampek Nándor - Karner-Faludi Gabriella
#25 Lada 2107

4
22:26.8
+4:46.5
+1:57.4
94.6
8.09