Integra Group Rally - Rally3 - Rajtlista

Vasárnapi rajtlista
No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Rajtidő
SC Buda Gábor 07:00
0000. Péter Pál Varga Kristóf East Motorsport Kft. Honda Civic 07:16
000. Kovács Pici Sáfrány László Scar Point Service Kft. Lada 2101-3 07:17
00. Nagy Dávid Nagy Dániel East Motorsport Kft. BMW E36 07:18
0. Gerencsér Tibor Gerencsér Bernadett Kelet-Autósport Kft. Ford Sierra Cosworth 07:19
1 Bukulya István Tatara Ákos Inter Europe Team Lada 2107 07:27
2 Bíró Gergő Bíró Balázs Opel Astra GSI 07:27
3 Geng Bence Geng Ferenc G2 Racing Team ASE. Opel Corsa 07:28
4 Czékmány Norbert Tiba Ádám Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada VFTS 07:29
5 Dudás István Márton Begala Tamás East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2101 07:29
6 SanyiBandi Sándor-Matyikánics Emese CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2101 07:30
7 Seben János Bahor Krisztián Dynamic Rally Team SE. BMW 320 07:31
32 Németh "8V" Péter Rumszauer András Horváth Rallye ASE Honda Civic Type-R 07:31
8 Szabó Zoltán Nagyváradi Roland Lada 2105 07:33
9 Márton Ferenc Karmanóczki Csaba East Motorsport Kft. Lada 21074 07:33
10 Géczi László Kiss Csaba East Motorsport Kft. Lada 21074 07:34
11 Nagy Viktor Nagy Bettina CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2017 07:35
12 Lezák Péter Gór Zorán CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2101 07:35
14 Jobbágy Krisztián Bertók Tamás Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada VFTS 07:36
15 Krampek Nándor Kovács Gergő Lada 2107 07:37
16 Kóródi Koppány Kapás Attila East Motorsport Kft. Citroën Saxo 07:37
17 Hegedűs László Kiss Norbert Lada 2101 07:38
18 Csibrák Zoltán Csibrák Csaba Full Auto SE Lada 2105 07:39
19 Csizmadia Péter Drexler Imre Dynamic Rally Team SE. Lada VFTS 07:39
20 Pásztor István Kulcsár Gábor Lada VFTS 07:40
21 Huszár Péter Pazsicki Zoltán Full Auto SE Honda Civic 07:41
22 Henyecz Norbert Csendes Gergő Lada VFTS 07:41
23 Szendrei Péter Szendrei Endre Lada VFTS 07:42
24 Csapó Roland Csapó Attila Lada VFTS 07:43
25 Lang Arnold Takács Tamás Lada 2107 07:43
26 Borza Balázs Borza Gyula Lada 2107 07:44
27 Mészáros László Kisztner Csaba Lada 2107 07:45
28 Domoszlai Bence Müller Tamás Lada 2105 07:45
29 Zachár Máté Rajmund Gubrán Filadelfia Anita Lada 2107 07:46
30 Spéder Bence Koroknai Dániel BMW E36 07:48
31 Kiss László Bindis Zoltán Honda Civic Type-R 07:48
33 Bolya Tamás Kovács Ferenc Opel Corsa A 07:49
34 Szegedi Zoltán Tóth László CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 07:50
35 Szemán Ádám Lukács Bence East Motorsport Kft. Lada 21074 07:50
36 Siteri Sándor Kasza Zsolt East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2105 07:51
37 Poncsák László Tucsa József CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 07:52
38 Rutkovszki Tibor Gál Gábor Inter Europe Team Lada 2106 07:52
39 Volosinovszki Mihály Bacsik Roland Volometric Motorsport Lada 21074 07:53
42 Mihalcsik József Csépke Nortbert CMT-ASE Kft. VW Golf II. GTI 07:54
P0000 Petróczy Péter Nagy Ádám PSZA Motorsport E. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 08:00
P000 Kovács Attila Lipták István Dynamic Rally Team SE. Subaru Imprza 08:02
P00 Juhász Zoltán Losonczy László CMT-ASE Kft Lada VFTS 08:04
P0 Zúzoo Zúzoocska CMT-ASE Kft. Opel Astra G Opc 08:06
P1 Hadik András Kertész Krisztián DVTK SE Ford Fiesta R5 07:40
P2 Balogh János Holczer Dániel Energy RT Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 07:40
P3 Bodolai László Popovics László Boller Mechanic Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 07:41
P5 Dudás Gergő Tóth Zsolt Rodeo Speed Car Kft. Skoda Fabia R5 07:42
P6 Tóth Tibor Szabó József Rally Cafe Racing Kft. Skoda Fabia R5 07:42
P7 Rafael Tamás Pap Tamás Rigó Motorsport Porsche GT3 Cup 07:43
P8 Rongits Attila Hannus László BA-RO Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 07:44
P9 Friedmann Zsolt Dr. Kovács Annamária DVTK SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 07:44
P10 Barna Tibor Barna Bence Force and Speed Technology Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 07:45
P11 Dicső Péter Madár Tibor Force and Speed Technology Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI. 07:46
P12 Molnár István Fekete Zsolt Speed Rally Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI. 07:46
P14 László István Holló Barnabás Inter Europe Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 07:47
P15 Gönczöl Ferenc Kiss József Dynamic Rally Team SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 07:48
P16 László Zoltán Balázs Zsolt M-Sport Racing Ford Fiesta Proto 07:48
P18 Jánosa Ákos Rubóczky Attila TMC Rallysport Kft. Ford Fiesta R2 07:49
P19 Tábori Ákos Kürti Tamás LPWM Sport Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 07:50
P20 Hibján József Szollár Csaba TMC Rallysport Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 07:50
P21 László Martin Kulcsár Dániel M-Sport Racing Ford Fiesta R2T19 07:51
P22 Gyuriczki Zsolt Böröczi Levente Kanyik Motorsport Citroën C2 R2 Max 07:52
P23 Riskó Dániel Csák Alex East Motorsport Kft. Toyota Corolla 07:52
P24 Szöllősi Roland Szilágyi Richard Inter Europe Team BMW M3 07:53
P25 Helgert Tamás Kiss Róbert Inter Europe Team BMW E46 M3 07:54
P26 Porkoláb Gergő Matuscsák Dávid East Motorsport Kft. BMW E46 07:54
P27 Staudinger Zoltán Lovász Rita K-Tech Autósport Kft. BMW E36 07:55
P28 Kocsomba Károly Bárdos Péter K-Tech Autósport Kft. BMW E36 07:56
P29 Gutai Marcell Skroby Juhász Média Kft Honda Civic Type-R 07:56
P30 Berta József Losonczi Csaba Inter Europe Team Honda Civic FN2 Type-R 07:57
P31 Forgács István Varga Péter Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada 2101 07:58
P32 ifj. Bihari Péter Konyári Zoltán Inter Europe Team Lada 2107 07:58
P33 Foczkó Ákos Madarász Szabolcs East Motorsport Kft. Lada VFTS 07:59
P34 Fenyvesi Gábor Sztrakon Bence Juhász Média Kft Lada 2101 08:00
P35 Bodogán Ferenc Velezdi Eszter Ivanis ASE Lada VFTS 08:00
P36 Üveges Sándor Szegedi Krisztián East Motorsport Kft. Lada VFTS 08:01
P37 Nedeczki László ifj. Nedeczki László HBRK ASE Lada VFTS 08:02
P38 Vida Szabolcs Vida Péter Korda Racing Kft Lada VFTS 08:02
Z Bencs Zoltán 08:05