BUS CENTER Cered-Zagyvaróna - MARB futam - Rajtlista

Rajtlista
No.versenyzőnavigátorCsapatAutóKat.Kupa
0000.Porkoláb Péter Porkoláb ÁkosEAST Motorsport KftBMW 325iElőfutó
000.Serföző Péter Máté Kozma PéterOpel OmegaElőfutó
00.Szabó Gábor Vitai KrisztiánLada 2105Előfutó
0.Gerencsér Tibor Gerencsér BernadettDynamic Rally TeamFord Sierra CosworthElőfutó
1Bukulya István Kapás AttilaInter Europa Team Kft.Lada 21075Lada Kupa P3
2Foczkó Ákos Kiss BalázsEAST Motorsport KftLada VFTS4Lada Kupa P2
3Kubovics István Gerendás ÁdámFull Auto SELada 21075Lada Kupa P3
4Gyenes Attila Tóth ViktorBMW E36 320i5BMW
5Oroszki Tamás Oroszki LiliBimbó RacingBMW E365BMW
6Péter Pál Bartók ErikOpel Astra52WD P3
7Jobbágy Krisztián Nagy "ISU"István Borsod Race Media KftLada VFTS4Lada Kupa P2
8Dudás István Márton Bűdi NorbertEAST Motorsport KftLada 210114Lada Kupa P2
9Bíró Gergő Bíró BalázsOpel Astra Gsi52WD P3
10Szabó Zoltán Lubai Dénes PéterLada 21075Lada Kupa P3
11Balázs Bence Vig SándorBMW E305BMW
12Illés Zoltán Tóth LászlóPeugeot 206 RC52WD P3
14Kuttor Norbert Havasi GáborBorsod Race Media KftLada 21054Lada Kupa P2
15Simon György Simon TímeaInter Europa TeamLada 21054Lada Kupa P2
16Gaál Ferenc Gyenge SzandraFull Autó SE.Lada 21014Lada Kupa P2
17Molnár Ferenc Czinege LászlóGondi MSELada VFTS4Lada Kupa P2
18Péli Tibor Lember "YOYO" JózsefGondi MSECitroen C242WD P2
19Kalóczkai Szabolcs Berényi RóbertCorner RCLada 21074Lada Kupa P2
20Krampek Nándor Horváth NorbertBA-RO Motorsport EgyesületLada 21074Lada Kupa P2
21Redler Zsolt Danis MiklósLada 201744Lada Kupa P2
22Szendrei Péter Szendrei EndreDynamic Rally TeamLada VFTS4Lada Kupa P2
23Csehovics Alex Sumalán BalázsCMT-ASE Kft.Lada 21074Lada Kupa P2
24Czékmány Norbert Kovács ZoltánCMT-ASE Kft.Lada 21054Lada Kupa A2
25Márton Ferenc Csák AlexEAST Motorsport KftLada 21074Lada Kupa A2
26Szegedi Zoltán Szegedi KrisztiánCMT-ASE Kft.Lada 21074Lada Kupa A2
27Nagy Viktor Nagy BettinaCMT-ASE Kft.Lada 21074Lada Kupa A2
28Nánai Attila Tóth DánielLada 21054Lada Kupa A2
29Szemán Ádám Lukács BenceEAST Motorsport KftLada 21074Lada Kupa A2
30Józsa Csaba Farkas MartinEAST Motorsport KftLada 21074Lada Kupa A2
31Gézci László Karmanóczki CsabaEAST Motorsport KftLada 21074Lada Kupa A2
32Takács Márk SkrobyCMT-ASE Kft.Lada4Lada Kupa A2
33Siteri Sándor Darab GáborCMT-ASE Kft.Lada 21074Lada Kupa A2
34Rektenwald Erik Lőwy ErvinLada 21054Lada Kupa A2
35Béres László Kriston BalázsEAST Motorsport KftLada 20154Lada Kupa A2
36Józsa Péter Ábrahám JánosSZEPA AKSESuzuki Ignis42WD P2
37Ágoston Ádám Bíró AttilaSkoda Felicia42WD P2
38Oberling Krisztián Mitnyik JánosGyufa Team SE.Suzuki Swift32WD P1
39ifj. Pothánszky László Pothánszky LászlóSuzuki Swift32WD P1
40Osztás Attila Rácz PéterSuzuki Swift32WD P1
Z.Petróczi Péter Szántó BélaMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXZáróautó
L000.Kurali Bálint Csáthy MiklósFarkas Tent RacingLada VFTSElőfutó
L00.Czakó Zsolt Tiba ÁdámLada 2101Előfutó
L0.BB Csigoly Nagy LászlóEAST Motorsport KftLada VFTSElőfutó
P1Helgert Tamás Erdélyi DávidBMW E36 325iLicenszes
P2Dredán György Zachár LászlóJahalom KftLada 2107Licenszes
P3Darnóvári Sándor Nagy GáborRigó MotorsportLada VFTSLicenszes
L Z.Németh Zoltán Rakonczai DávidEAST Motorsport KftLada 2107Záróautó
2021 q8oils.rallylive.hu
© duen