7x Görbe Rallye 2019 a HÍDÉPÍTŐ - Sopia-Net kupáért - Rallye3 - Rajtlista

Vasárnapi rajtlista
No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Rajtidő
0000 Nagy János Lakatos Miklós Full Autó SE. Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 07:21
000 Szabó Krisztián Szabó György Subaru Impreza 07:22
00 Csimpolyás Tamás Ferencz Tamás Lada 21011 07:23
0 Angler Máté Dancsó Krisztián Trabant 601 07:24
1 Janovich Roland Csáthy Miklós Lada 21011 07:30
2 Geiger Máté Johann Uber Sopianae Technikai SE. Lada 2101 07:30
3 Dénes Szabolcs Varga Kata Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 2101 07:31
4 Hajdu Zoltán Jozipovics Tímea Full Autó SE. Lada VFTS 07:32
5 Bíró Gergő Bíró Balázs Opel Astra Gsi 07:32
6 Kaveczki Jenő Nagy Péter Sopianae Technikai SE. VW Golf 07:33
7 Geng Bence Geng Ferenc G2 Racing Team Opel Corsa 07:34
8 Hollósi Endre Ferenci Miklós Full Autó SE. Lada VFTS 07:34
9 Matyikó Zoltán Matyikó Tamás Full Autó SE. Lada VFTS 07:35
10 Fábián Lóránt Göbölös Péter Renault Megane 07:36
11 Foltin Károly Kucsera Zsolt Lada 2101 07:36
12 Szabó István Somlai Gábor Sopianae Technikai SE. Honda Civic 07:37
14 Kovács Roland Hering László Lada 2107 07:38
15 Várnagy Dávid Fehér Kata Lada 21074 07:38
16 Varga Tamás Rajnai Imre Balatonyi Rallye Team Lada 21011 07:39
17 Koltai Tibor Fehér László Lada 2107 07:40
18 Tóth Zoltán Szigeti Attila Sopianae Technikai SE. Honda 07:41
19 Molnár Ferenc Kása Ferenc Honda Civic 07:42
20 Csibrák Zoltán Csibrák Csaba Full Autó SE. Lada 2107 07:42
21 Németh Lajos Nagy Attila Full Autó SE. Lada VFTS 07:43
22 Paczúr Dominik Varga Nikolett Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 21011 07:44
23 Bajusz Krisztián Illés Péter Unicorse SE. Lada VFTS 07:44
24 Balatonyi Krisztián Kiskuti Adrián Balatonyi Rallye Team Lada VFTS 07:45
25 Szendrei Péter Szendrei Endre Dynamic Rally Team Lada 2105 07:46
26 Korom Zsolt Méreg Attila Lada 2107 07:46
27 Szabó Szilárd Bodony Petra Full Autó SE. Lada 2105 07:47
28 Kállai Tamás Matics Barbara Lada 2107 07:48
29 Zachár Máté Gubrán Filadelfia Jahalom Kft. Lada 2107 07:48
30 Kóka Tamás Kóka Tamás Lada 2107 07:49
31 Barabás Olivér B.né Hortobágyi Eszter Lada 2107 07:50
32 Nagy Dávid Nagy János Full Autó SE. Lada 2107 07:50
33 Nánai Attila Barabás Márió Full Autó SE. Lada 2105 07:51
34 Aczél Jószef Aczél András Szentendrei Kinizsi Honvéd SE. Honda Civic 07:52
35 Huszár Péter Pazsicki Zoltán Full Autó SE. Honda Civic 07:52
36 Ágoston Ádám Matisa Zoltán Skoda Felicia 07:53
37 Török Andor Török Andorné Dynamic Rally Team Ford Escort 07:54
38 Bolya Tamás Kovács Ferenc Opel Corsa 07:54
39 Szabó Zsolt Polereczki Ramóna Mecseksport Egyesület Suzuki Swift 07:56
40 Vankó Richárd Alkusz Miklós Horváth Rallye ASE Suzuki Swift 07:56
41 Konyári Péter Fülöp T. Dániel Full Autó SE. Suzuki Swift 07:57
42 Nagy Balázs Szvatek Krisztián Praktistar Motorsport Suzuki Swift 07:58
43 Siska Richárd Böcsödi Barbara Suzuki Swift 07:58
N0000 Németh "8v" Péter Németh "16v" Péter Horváth Rallye ASE Mini Cooper 08:03
N000 Sipos István Paukovics Lilla Full Autó SE. Skoda Fabia 08:04
N00 Csimpolyás Tamás Ferencz Tamás Lada 21011 08:05
N0 Kauffmann Mátyás Németh Péter Toyota Celica 08:06
B Szabó Balázs Suzuki LTK 08:07
01 Nagy János Lakatos Miklós Full Autó SE. Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 08:08
02 Szabó Krisztián Szabó György Subaru Impreza 08:09
03 Kaltenecker Ádám Rohrer Ádám Ranga Rally Team Peugeot 208 R2 08:10
04 Dredán György Kiss Gábor Jahalom Kft. BMW 318 08:10
05 Mészáros József Mester Ferenc Trabant 601 08:11