23. Mikulás Rallye - Meghívásos + Amatőr - Nevezési lista

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Kat. Kupa
0000 Kishalmi Tamás Sass Ferenc Opel Corsa RS Előfutó
000 Lukács András Palotai Zoltán Varga Racing Team Nissan Navarra Előfutó
00 Bayer Péter Balázs Péter Bech-BSE Lada Niva Előfutó
0 Varga Imre Toma József Varga Racing Team Subaru Impreza Előfutó
1 Balogh János Holczer Dániel Energy Rt Kft Skoda Fabia R5 Evo L11 Licenszes
2 Bútor Róbert Tagai Róbert TBR Racing Skoda Fabia R5 L11 Licenszes
3 Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond Klaus Motorsport Ford Fiesta R5 L11 Licenszes
4 Bodolai László Szőke Tamás Ford Hungary Rally Team Ford Fiesta R5 L11 Licenszes
7 Ollé Sasa Tóth Zsolt TMC Rallyesport Kft Skoda Fabia R5 L11 Licenszes
6 Costel Casuneanu Farnadi Ágnes Skoda Fabia R5 L11 Licenszes
13 Kovács Antal Istovics Gergő Speed Rally Team Kft Ford Fiesta R5 L11 Licenszes
8 Csucsu Kailbach Gergely Skoda Fabia R5 L11 Licenszes
5 Lencse Zoltán Dr Kovács Annamária Speed technika Kft Ford Fiesta R5 L11 Licenszes
9 ifj Cseh Vilmos Kovács Zoltán Korda Racing kft Skoda Fabia R5 L11 Licenszes
10 Dudás Gergő Szabó Bence Rodeo Speed Car Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
11 Gyarmati Ariel Kocsis György Gránit Motorsport kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
12 Marozsi Zsolt Németh CARTeam Hyundai I20 R5 L11 Licenszes
14 Hevesi István Józsa Péter Korda Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI L11 Licenszes
15 Várkonyi Szabolcs Várkonyi-Cser Mónika Ritmus ASE Skoda Fabia R5 L11 Licenszes
16 Juhász Csaba Juhász István Juhász Média Kft Skoda Fabia R5 L11 Licenszes
17 Schubert István Papp Tamás Rally cafe racing Kft Skoda Fabia R5 L11 Licenszes
18 László Zoltán Balázs Zsolt M-Sport racing Kft Ford Fiesta PROTO L11 Licenszes
19 Tóth Tibor Szabó József Rally cafe racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
20 Perge György Kikiny Speedy Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
21 Elek István Herczeg Péter Korda Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
22 Kocsomba Károly Bárdos Péter K-tech Autósport Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
23 Vizelli Károly Vizelliné Jobbágy Éva Korda Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
24 Vánsza Zsolt Szedő Csaba V-V Rally Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
25 Rafael Tamás Rigó Béla Rigó Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X L11 Licenszes
26 Dián Attila Papp György Rodeo Speed Car Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
27 Balla Tamás Bruncvik Zoltán Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
28 Christian Luif Manfred Cerny Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI L11 Licenszes
29 László Martin Begala Tamás M-Sport racing Kft Peugeot 208 R2 L9 Licenszes
30 Hibján József Jánosa Ákos Garlas MS Kft Peugeot 208 R2 L9 Licenszes
31 Hangodi Bendegúz Patkó Gábor HQ Racing Sport Peugeot 208 R2 L9 Licenszes
32 Kerék Balázs Őry Tamás Korda Racing kft Citroën DS3 R3 Max L9 Licenszes
33 Halmos Gábor Simon Viktória Turám MSE BMW E36 M3 L10 Licenszes
34 Molnár István Novák Balázs Speed Rally Team Kft BMW E46 L10 Licenszes
35 Nikolai Landa Günter Landa Ford Fiesta R2T19 L9 Licenszes
36 Páhi Csaba Rezgő Erik Laroco MSC Toyota Corolla Gt L10 Licenszes
37 Baksai László Erdei Zoltán Lada 2107 L9 Licenszes,Lada Kupa K
38 Vitek Viktor Holecz László Citroën C2R2 L9 Licenszes
39 Bujdos Miki Csonti Bujdos RT Lada VFTS L9 Licenszes,Lada Kupa K
40 Hofbauer Tamás Kiss Gábor Speed technika Kft Lada 2107 L9 Licenszes,Lada Kupa K
41 Gyöngyösi Marcell Kollár Károly Opel Astra L10 Licenszes
42 Bölcs Balázs Nagy Attila Horváth Rally ASE Skoda Fabia L10 Licenszes
43 Szabó Norbert Katona Sándor Ineter Europe Team Kft Lada 2107 L9 Licenszes,Lada Kupa K
44 Virág Tamás Matics Barbara Gránit Motorsport kft Lada 2101 L9 Licenszes,Lada Kupa K
45 Roller Gábor Roller Zsolt PSZA Motorsport Lada VFTS L9 Licenszes,Lada Kupa K
46 Hulmann Gábor Sághy László FiaSko SE Lada VFTS L9 Licenszes,Lada Kupa K
47 Nagy Gábor Trescsik Ákos PSZA Motorsport Lada 2107 L9 Licenszes,Lada Kupa K
48 Tóth József Tóth Gyula Dávid Dynamic SE Lada 2107 L9 Licenszes,Lada Kupa K
49 Czézinger Kristóf Ősze Róbert Horváth Rally ASE Lada VFTS L9 Licenszes,Lada Kupa K
50 Belső Lajos Belső Kristóf Veszprém Aero SE Suzuki Swift L8 Licenszes
51 Szemán Sándor Dobossy András Suzuki Swift L8 Licenszes
52 Szőnyi Péter Schmidt Ádám Budaörs Sc Suzuki Swift Gti L8 Licenszes
53 Schmiedberger Andreas Karin Cerny MCL 68 Volvo 740 L10 Licenszes
54 Karl Rumpler Maria Rumpler Volvo 740 L10 Licenszes
55 Ollé Rebeca Horváth Mira TMC Rallyesport Kft Suzuki Swift L9 Licenszes
56 ifj Fekete László Fekete László Korda Racing Kft Nissan Qashqai TR TerepRallye
57 Szabó Gergő Szűcs Gábor BSC Motorsport Can Am Maverick SBS TerepRallye
58 Garamvölgyi Zoltán Takács Antal Garilla Racing Yamaha Garilla SBS TerepRallye
59 Kéry Szilveszter Bartha Barbara Anett Vitál Sziget Kft Can Am Maverick SBS TerepRallye
60 Ladislav Zavrtálek Martin Hruby Thor Riders Racing Can Am Maverick X3 XRS SBS TerepRallye
61 Trébitsch Miklós Berger Richárd Vitál Sziget Kft SXS Bedu SBS TerepRallye
62 Urbán Csaba Koós Viktor Garilla Racing Can Am X3 XRC SBS TerepRallye
63 Fazekas Károly Horn Albert Fazekas Motorsport Scania P 4x4 TR TerepRallye
65 Petercsák Zoltán Csák Alex Inter Európa Team Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX H8 H,Amatőr
66 Mészáros Péter Mészáros Érdi Nikolett Érdi Rallye Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX H8 H,Amatőr
67 Tölgyesi László Nemes Csaba Rally cafe racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX H8 H,Amatőr
68 Pap Viktor Váradi Attila Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX H8 H,Amatőr
69 Szabó Róbert Csóka Tamás Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX H8 H,Amatőr
70 Thomas Kuselbauer Neudel Martin Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII H8 H,Amatőr
71 Radics Gábor Koszorus Attila VW Golf Mk5 H8 H,Amatőr
72 Biránti Lajos Böröczky Gábor VW Golf I H8 H,Amatőr
73 Kókai 'Kiskókai' Gábor Soós István TápióMenti AMSE Lada VFTS H7 H,Amatőr,Lada Kupa N
74 Tomcsányi Tamás Tomcsányi Attila BMW 316i H7 H,Amatőr,BMW
75 Kecskés Roland Hompok Melinda BMW 330i H7 H,Amatőr
76 Lechner Johann Weingant Friedrich LB Rallye Team Lada 2107 H6 H,Amatőr,Lada Kupa K
77 Simon Gábor Szigetvári Csilla BMW 316 H7 H,Amatőr
78 Nemes Dániel Nemes Tibor Renault Clio Rs 2.0 H7 H,Amatőr
79 Biránti Dániel Borbács Imre VW Golf II H7 H,Amatőr
80 Horváth Dávid László Parragh Dávid Daisy Pro ASE Lada VFTS H7 H,Amatőr,Lada Kupa N
81 Nagyhaju Szabolcs Botlik Péter BMW 323i H7 H,Amatőr,BMW
82 Kiss László Zsolt Tóth Gergely Rammer Racing Kft Peugeot 208R2 H6 H,Amatőr
83 Németh Gergely Kuti Péter Gránit Motorsport Kft Citroën C2 R2 Max H6 H,Amatőr
84 Viszló Csaba Bán Viktor Topp Cars Rally Team Peugeot 208R2 H6 H,Amatőr
85 Sinka Béla Hetyei Tamás Juhász Média Kft Citroen C2R2 Max H6 H,Amatőr
86 Miklós Balázs Egerszegi Dávid Citroen C2R2 H6 H,Amatőr
87 Cseke Péter Csikós Borbála Lada VFTS H6 H,Amatőr,Lada Kupa K
88 Dudás István Márton Krahling Roland East Motorsport Lada 21011 H6 H,Amatőr,Lada Kupa K
89 Bóka Dávid Bóka Norbert Lada 2107 H6 H,Amatőr,Lada Kupa K
90 Hetyei Patrik Somodi Attila Lada VFTS H6 H,Amatőr,Lada Kupa K
91 Tamtom Gábor Imre Krisztián Lada 2107 H6 H,Amatőr,Lada Kupa K
92 Pflug Ákos Pintér Kristóf Suzuki Swift Gti A5 A,Amatőr
93 Jánosi Péter Kötél Klaudia Suzuki Swift A5 A,Amatőr
94 Szkupi Gábor Bossányi Richárd Suzuki Ignis N3 N,Amatőr
95 Szegedi Ferenc Szegedi Kristóf Suzuki Swift N3 N,Amatőr
96 Klemm Balázs Gergály Tamás Korda Racing Kft Suzuki Swift N3 N,Amatőr
97 Borbás Attila Dávid Attila Suzuki Swift N2 N,Amatőr