22. TAXI4 Mikulás Rallye a Hídépítő kupáért - 2018 - Rajtlista

Vasárnapi rajtlista
No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Rajtidő
SC Stohl Ádám Kiss Péter Fábián kft Isuzu D-MAX 08:20
08 Mester Nikoletta Miklós Alexandra Varga Racing Team Hyundai Terracan 08:36
07 Frang Krisztián ifj.Törökkuti János Suzuki Swift 08:38
06 Kishalmi Tamás Sass Ferenc Opel Corsa RS 08:40
05 Koltai Tibor Teglovics Roland Lada 2105 08:42
0000 Fodor Márton Leimeiszter István Suzuki Ignis S1600 08:44
000 Bayer Péter Balázs Péter Beach-BSE Lada Niva 08:46
00 Varga Imre Csimpi Varga Racing Team Subaru Impreza 08:48
0 Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón MOL Racing Team Volkswagen Polo R5 08:50
3 Balogh János Holczer Dániel Energy Rt Kft Skoda Fabia R5 09:00
4 Osváth Péter Nemes Csaba MR Racing Kft Skoda Fabia R5 09:01
5 Bútor Róbert Tagai Róbert TBR Racing Skoda Fabia R5 09:02
6 ifj.Kiss László Czakó-Budai Annamária Speedbox Racing Team Kft Ford Fiesta R5 09:03
7 Ollé Sándor Czakó Janek TMC Rallye Sport Kft Skoda Fabia R5 09:04
8 Hideg Krisztián Kerék István Skoda Fabia R5 09:05
9 Kovács Antal Istovics Gergő Speed Rally Team Kft Ford Fiesta R5 09:06
10 Fogasy Gergely Berendi Dávid F-Sport Média Kft Skoda Fabia R5 09:07
11 Lencse Zoltán dr.Kovács Annamária Jahalom Kft Ford Fiesta R5 09:08
12 Marozsi Zsolt Mihalik Péter Corse Attack Rally Team Skoda Fabia R5 09:09
14 Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond Klaus Motorsport Ford Fiesta R5 09:10
15 Matics Mihály Matics K Dóra MR Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS 09:11
16 Maricsek Miklós Bán Viktor RallyCafe Racing kft Mitsubishi Lancer WRC R 09:12
17 Hevesi István Schmidt Tamás Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 09:13
18 Várkonyi Szabolcs Várkonyi-Cser Mónika Ritmus ASE Skoda Fabia R5 09:14
19 Tóth Tibor Szabó József MR Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:15
20 dr.Varga Attila Savanyu Roland Laroco MSC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:16
21 Csucsu Kailbach Gergely Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 09:17
22 Dián Attila Papp György Jahalom Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:18
23 Dudás Gergő Szabó Krisztián Jahalom Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:19
24 Ferencz Krisztián Salamon Attila Skoda Fabia R5 09:20
25 László Zoltán László Martin M-Sport racing Kft Skoda Fabia R5 09:21
26 Huberth István Mészáros Dóra Budaörs SC. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 09:22
28 Kocsomba Károly Takács Gábor Speed Rally Team Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:23
29 Halmos Gábor Szebényi Dávid Turán MSE Ford Fiesta R5 09:24
30 Jánosa Ákos Rubóczki Attila Garlas MS Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 09:25
32 Páhi Csaba Rezgő Erik Laroco MSC Toyota Corolla GT 09:26
33 Molnár Zsolt Radványi József East Motorsport Kft Opel Astra 09:27
34 Juhász Csaba Juhász István Juhász Média Kft Renault Clio 09:28
35 Somogyi Zoltán Molnár István BMW E30 09:29
36 Zagyva Lali Desics Péter Peugeot 106 Xsi 09:30
37 Tim Gábor Tímár Tamás Sztárt Alkot Kft Peugeot 208 R2 09:31
38 Márta János Hényel Ágoston Peugeot 208 R2 09:32
39 Budavári Zoltán Kulcsár Csaba Varga Racing Team Citroen C2 R2 Max 09:33
40 Hofbauer Tamás Harmos Gergely Jahalom Kft Citroen C2 R2 09:34
41 Vitek Viktor Haracska Tamás Citroen C2 R2 Max 09:35
42 Hangodi Bendegúz Kulcsár Dániel HQ Racing Sport Kft Opel Adam 09:36
43 Bodogán Ferenc Perjés Ottó Ivanics Rally SE Lada 2105 09:37
44 Szabó Norbert Katona Sándor Inter Europa Team Kft Lada 2107 09:38
45 Hulmann Gábor Sághy László Sophiane TSE. Lada VFTS 09:39
46 Baksai László Erdei Zoltán Borsod Race Média Kft Lada 2107 09:40
47 Parkánszki Balázs Poczang Valér Lada 2105 09:41
48 Godó Tamás Harangozó Csenge Lada VFTS 09:42
49 Virág Tamás Matics Barbara MR Racing Kft Lada 2101 09:43
50 Nagy Gábor Trescsik Ákos PSZA Motorsport Egy. Lada 2107 09:44
51 Fehérvári Csaba Schuck János SZKHSE Toyota Corolla AE92 GT 09:45
52 Szőnyi Péter Schmidt Ádám Budaörs SC. Suzuki Swift Gti 09:46
53 Belső Lajos Belső Kristóf Veszprém Aero SE Suzuki Swift 09:47
54 Schmiedberger, Andreas Margraf, Julia MCL 68 Volvo 740 09:48
55 Rumpler, Karl Rumpler, Oliver Volvo 740 09:49
56 Serényi András Serényiné Szlatnik Bernadett Főtaxi Autósport Trabant 601 s 09:50
57 Casuneanu, Costel Farnadi Ágnes Mitsubishi MRP 10 09:56
58 ifj.Fekete László Fekete László Korda Racing Kft Nissan Qashqai 09:57
59 Kovács Miklós Czeglédi P.+Ács László Qualisport Scania P380 09:58
60 Fazekas Károly Horn Albert Fazekas Motorsport Racing Scania P4x4 09:59
65 Szabó Imre Mészáros Sándor Laroco MSC Skoda Fabia R5 10:04
66 Vánsza Zsolt Papp Andor Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 10:05
67 Tölgyesi László Papp Tamás Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 10:06
68 Krupp Zoltán Szabó Gergő Budaörs SC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 10:07
69 Pap Viktor Váradi Attila Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 10:08
70 Harsányi Zsolt Kovács Dominik Garlas MS Kft Subaru WRX Sti 10:09
71 Radics Gábor Koszorus Attila VW Golf Mk5 10:10
72 Kecskés Roland Soós István BMW E30 10:11
100 Tajmel Tibor Csendes Zsolt BMW M3 10:12
73 Kókai Gábor Kiskókai Kiss Imre Tibor TápióMenti AMSE Lada VFTS 10:13
74 Bölcs Balázs Magyar Ferenc Skoda Fabia 10:14
75 Sipos István Pankovics Lilla Full Autó SE Skoda Fabia 10:15
76 Máté Péter Máté Szabó Hajnalka M&B Team Renault Clio 2.0 10:16
77 Simon Gábor Szigetvári Csilla BMW 316 10:17
78 Biránti Dániel Borbács Imre VW Golf II 10:18
80 Klemm Balázs Gergály Tamás Korda Racing Kft. Citroen C2 R2 Max 10:20
81 Miklós Balázs Egerszegi Dávid Citroen C2 R2 10:21
82 Sinka Béla Somodi Attila Citroen C2 10:22
83 Cseke Péter Csikós Borbála Lada VFTS 10:23
85 Hauck Zsolt Horváth Viktória Lada VFTS 10:24
86 Faragó Richard Kiss Péter HBRK Lada VFTS 10:25
88 Dudás István Márton Bűdi Norbert East Motorsport Lada 21011 10:26
89 Vass Károly Szabó Lajos Lada 21013 10:27
90 Pék Gábor Szabó Beu Lada 2107 10:28
91 Vörös Balázs Németh Tamás Lada 2107 10:29
93 Pintér Kristóf Pflug Ákos Suzuki Swift Gti 10:30
94 Szkupi Gábor Bossányi Richárd Suzuki Ignis 10:31
95 Szegedi Ferenc Szegedi Kristóf Suzuki Swift 10:32
97 Németh Gergely Kuti Péter MR Racing Suzuki Swift 10:33
98 Ollé Rebeka Ollé Tina TMC Rallye Sport Kft Suzuki Swift 1,6 Sport 10:34
79 Nemes Dániel Nemes Tibor Renault Clio Rs 2.0 10:39
84 Gazdik László Haász Eszter Lada VFTS 10:40
101 Tomcsányi Tamás Tomcsányi Attila Lada 2101 10:41
102 Tamtom Gábor Imre Krisztián Lada 2107 10:42
103 Németh István Merk Attila Lada 2105 10:43
104 Osváth Bence Osváth Zsolt BMW 325i 10:44
105 Nagy László Czékmány Norbert Corner Rallyecross SE Lada 2105 10:45
106 Hebling Péter Kapcsándi Norbert Suzuki Swift 10:46
107 Kocsis Imre Ender Norbert Suzuki Swift 10:47
108 Mátyás Zsolt Nagy Péter Suzuki Swift 10:48
109 Doky Gyufa Skoda Favorit 10:49
96 Nagy Ferenc Szöllősi Csaba Suzuki Swift 10:50
110 Miklós Csaba Miklós Attila Can Am Maverick X3 10:51