20. Szilveszter Rallye - 2018 - Büntetések

Büntetések
Gyors Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Kat. Büntetés / oka
Gy1 
Kőszeghy Dániel
-
Bindis Zoltán
#141 Skoda Felicia Maxi
H/3
15:00.0
3 IE kihagyás (SzuperRallye)
Gy1 
Hock Pál
-
Hock Edina
#183 Audi Quattro Sport
H/11
1:10.0
Gy1 
Szendrei Péter
-
Szendrei Endre
#161 Lada 2105 VFTS
H/3
10.0
TC2 késés/late 1 min
Gy1 
Bognár Lajos
-
Bognár Gábriel
#129 Renault Clio RS
H/4
10.0
TC2 késés/late 1 min
Gy1 
Spišák Pavol
-
Spišák Stefan
#121 Lada VFTS
H/4
15:00.0
3 IE kihagyás (SzuperRallye)
Gy1 
Szlovák Ferenc
-
Vasgyúró Joci
#116 Seat Ibiza
H/5
10.0
TC3 késés/late 1 min
Gy1 
Haltiner Zsolt
-
Gyurkovics Maria
#167 Lada VFTS
H/3
15:00.0
3 IE kihagyás (SzuperRallye)
Gy1 
Nagy Varga Géza
-
Csernai Zsolt
#59 Lada 2101
H/8
25:00.0
5 IE kihagyás (SzuperRallye)
Gy1 
Lángi Attila
-
Temesvári László
#113 BMW Z4
H/5
15:00.0
3 IE kihagyás (SzuperRallye)
Gy1 
Kailbach Gergely
-
Mészáros Dániel
#72 Suzuki Swift
H/7
20:00.0
4 IE kihagyás (SzuperRallye)
Gy1 
Hodosi Gábor
-
Holló Barnabás
#61 Lada 21074
H/8
15.0
GY1 lassítórombolás
Gy1 
Helmut Klösch
-
Jörg Schieder
#115 BMW E36 325i
H/5
10.0
TC3 késés/late 1 min
Gy2 
Schubert István
-
Papp Tamás
#24 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
H/9
30.0
2.sz. FT határozat
Gy2 
Hock Pál
-
Hock Edina
#183 Audi Quattro Sport
H/11
10.0
TC5 késés/late 1 min
Gy3 
Miłosz Świegoda
-
Piotr Augustyński
#128 Opel Astra
H/4
10.0
TC7 késés/late 1 min
Gy3 
Sipos Csaba
-
Leéb István
#181 Trabant 601
H/1
50.0
TC7 késés/late 5 min
Gy3 
Schiller Zsolt
-
Kelemen Júlia
#199 Suzuki Swift
H/3
3:00.0
TC8 korai belépés 3 min
Gy3 
Krehlik Nándor
-
Veres Bence
#58 Lada VFTS
H/8
1:00.0
TC8 korai/early 1 min
Gy3 
Mihalik Dániel
-
László Csaba
#123 Lada 2105
H/4
20.0
TC8 késés/late 2 min
Gy3 
Hock Pál
-
Hock Edina
#183 Audi Quattro Sport
H/11
1:20.0
TC8 késés/late 8 min
Gy3 
Békési Lajos
-
Mészáros Gyula
#179 Suzuki Swift Gti
H/2
1:10.0
TC8 késés/late 7 min
Gy3 
Szabó Szilárd
-
Bodony Petra
#175 Lada 2107
H/3
40.0
TC8 késés/late 4 min
Gy3 
Lángi Attila
-
Temesvári László
#113 BMW Z4
H/5
1:00.0
TC8 korai/early 1 min
Gy3 
Szabó Bálint
-
Laczkovszky Attila
#172 Lada 2101
H/3
40.0
TC8 késés/late 4 min
Gy3 
Kovács Emil
-
Kovács Zsolt
#31 Subaru Impreza
H/9
20.0
TC6 késés/late 2 min
Gy3 
Velenczei Ádám
-
Szedő Csaba
#3 Skoda Fabia R5
H/9
15.0
GY3 lassítórombolás
Gy3 
Somogyi Zoltán
-
Németh János
#42 BMW E46
H/8
15.0
GY3 lassítórombolás
Gy3 
Nagy Attila
-
Papp István
#158 Lada VFTS
H/3
15.0
GY3 lassítórombolás
Gy3 
Mariusz Ziółkowski
-
Przemek Bosek
#186 FSO Polonez 2000
H/10
1:00.0
TC8 korai/early 1 min
Gy4 
Schiller Zsolt
-
Kelemen Júlia
#199 Suzuki Swift
H/3
1:10.0
Gy4 
Lángi Attila
-
Temesvári László
#113 BMW Z4
H/5
50.0
TC9 késés/late 5 min
Gy4 
Martin Gruber
-
Thomas Schimek
#173 Lada 2107
H/3
10.0
TC9 késés/late 1 min
Gy4 
Kondella Péter
-
Kondella-Fülep Edina
#44 Honda Civic Type-R
H/8
10.0
TC9 késés/late 1 min
Gy4 
Velenczei Ádám
-
Szedő Csaba
#3 Skoda Fabia R5
H/9
15.0
Gy4 
Zsebe Gábor
-
Studer Gábor
#71 Skoda Felicia
H/7
15.0
GY4 lassítórombolás
Gy4 
Jedlóczky Márk
-
Somogyi Pál
#15 Ford Fiesta R5
H/9
15.0
GY4 lassítórombolás
Gy5 
Kiscsatári Imre
-
Béres Alex
#63 Lada VFTS
H/8
10.0
TC12 késés/late 1 min
Gy5 
Micko Branislav
-
Mutnansky Ivan
#101 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
H/6
2:00.0
TC12 korai/early 2 min
Gy5 
Szendrei Péter
-
Szendrei Endre
#161 Lada 2105 VFTS
H/3
2:00.0
TC12 korai/early 2 min
Gy5 
Orosz Zsolt
-
Varga Csaba
#191 Lada 2107
H/10
50.0
TC12 késés/late 5 min
Gy5 
Schubert István
-
Papp Tamás
#24 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
H/9
1:00.0
TC12 korai/early 1 min
Gy5 
Jerzy Smagała
-
Dante Cinque
#75 Honda Civic
H/7
10.0
TC12 késés/late 1 min
Gy5 
B B Csigoly
-
Nagy László
#87 Lada VFTS
H/7
10.0
TC12 késés/late 1 min
Gy6 
Kőszeghy Dániel
-
Bindis Zoltán
#141 Skoda Felicia Maxi
H/3
10:00.0
1 kör kihagyás
Gy6 
Rongits Attila
-
Hannus László
#16 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS
H/9
30.0
14.sz. FT határozat
Gy6 
Bisaha Ondrej
-
Tesinsky Petr
#5 Skoda Fabia R5
H/9
30.0
13.sz. FT határozat