Rally Hungary 2019 - ERC, ORB - Nevezők - ORC

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Kat. Kupa
61 Dudás Gergő Szabó Krisztián Rodeo Speed Car Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX. R4RS 14 ORC
62 Rongits Attila Hannus László BA-Ro motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX. RS 14 ORC
63 Matics Mihály Németh Gergely Gránit Motorsport Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX. RS 14 ORC
64 Maricsek Miklós Bán Viktor Rally Cafe Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX. R4 14 ORC
65 Hevesi István Józsa Péter Korda Racing Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI. 14 ORC
66 Gyarmati Ariel Kocsis György Gránit Motorsport Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX. 14 ORC
67 Órai Balázs Vrezgó Balázs V-V Rally Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX. R4 14 ORC
68 László Zoltán Begala Tamás M-Sport Racing Kft. Ford Fiesta PROTO 14 ORC
69 Ifj. Bihari Péter Konyári Zoltán Inter Europe Team Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX. 14 ORC
70 Csík Zoltán Csík Zsuzsanna Csíkmotorsport Kft. Subaru Impreza WRC S12 14 ORC
71 Kovács Emil Balatoni Ádám EAK M-Sport Subaru Impreza 14 ORC
72 Tajmel Tibor Horváth Lajos GFS Motorsport Egyesület BMW M3 14 ORC,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD+
73 Berki Gábor Berki-Antal Szandra KLAUS Motorsport BMW M3 14 ORC,ORC 2WD+
74 Temesvári László Soós István Borsod Race Media Kft. BMW E36 M3 14 ORC,ORC 2WD+
75 Lángi Attila Schmidt Ádám Varga Racing team BMW E86 Z4M 14 ORC
76 Andrzej BORKOWSKI Michal JURGAŁA Andrzej BORKOWSKI BMW M3 Compact 14 ORC,ORC 2WD+
77 Páhi Csaba Rezgő Erik Laroco MSC Toyota Corolla GT 14 ORC,ORC 2WD+
78 Bodogán Ferenc Bodogán Balázs Ivanics Rallye SE Lada 2105 12 ORC,ORC 2WD
79 Vizelli Károly Nagy Péter Korda Racing Kft. Lada VFTS 12 ORC,ORC 2WD
80 Hodosi Gábor Szoták Zoltán Inter Europe Team Kft. Lada 21074 11 ORC,ORC 2WD
81 Tóth Ottó Erdélyi László Zsomar-Ker Kft. Lada VFTS 13 ORC,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD
82 Nyilas Péter Friedrich László Corse Attack Rally Team S.E. Honda Civic 13 ORC,ORC 2WD
83 Forgács László Bartók Erik East Motorsport Kft. BMW E36 318is 13 ORC,ORC 2WD
84 Kocsomba Károly Bárdos Péter K-TECH AUTOSPORT Kft. BMW E36 13 ORC,ORC 2WD
85 Szlovák Ferenc Győri Kristóf GFS Motorsport Egyesület Seat Ibiza 14 ORC,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD+
86 Szikszai Béla Holló Barnabás Inter Europe Team Kft. Citroën C2R2 Max 12 ORC
87 Papp László Papp Csaba Ivanics Rallye SE Volvo C30 13 ORC
88 Molnár Attila Molnár László Zsomar-Ker Kft. Lada 2107 13 ORC,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD
89 Kaposi László Beke Balázs Dynamic Rally Team Se Lada VFTS 12 ORC
90 Csomor László Keszthelyi János DMTK Autósport Lada VFTS 12 ORC
91 Keszler Mátyás Galgóczi István Sopianae Tse Audi S 2 14 ORC,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 4WD