25. HELL Miskolc Rallye a MENTO kupáért - Rallye1 - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
00000 Végh Róbert Trescsik Ákos Psza Motorsport Subaru Impreza N11 Előfutó
0000 Paolo Diana Fiat 131 ABARTH Előfutó
000 Balogh Balázs Nagy László East Motorsport Kft. Lada VFTS Előfutó
00 Paulik Csaba Előfutó
0 Sanyi Bandi Tompa Márk Előfutó
9 Vincze Ferenc Bacigal Igor Korda Racing Kft. Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 Rallye1
33 Turán Frigyes Bagaméri László Turán Motorsport Se. Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 Rallye1
1 Hadik András Kertész Krisztián Hadik Rallye Team Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 Rallye1
8 Balogh János Holczer Dániel Energy RT Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 Rallye1
3 Bodolai László Deák Attila Ford Hungary Rally Team Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 Rallye1
19 Velenczei Ádám Zsiros Gábor Citroen Rally Team Hungary Citroën C3 R5 RC2 Rallye1
2 Botka Dávid Szeles Péter Botka Rallye Team Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 Rallye1
4 Német László Szabó István Juhász Média Kft. Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 Rallye1
73 Lovász Pál Kürti Tamás LPWM Sport Kft Hyundai I20 R5 RC2 Rallye1
6 Osváth Péter Papp Tamás Rally Cafe Racing Kft Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 Rallye1
5 Ifj. Kiss László Czakó-Budai Annamária SPEEDBOX Racing Team Kft Ford Fiesta R5 EVO RC2 Rallye1
99 Trencsényi József Verba Gábor Extrém Sport Team Kft. Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 Rallye1
7 Ollé Sándor Ollé Rebeka TMC Rallysport KFT. Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 Rallye1
10 Lencse Zoltán Dr. Kovács Annamária Speed Technika Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 Rallye1
11 Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila East Motorsport Kft Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 Rallye1,Peugeot 208 Rally Cup Hungary,ORB 2WD
12 Maior Norbert Maior Francesca Maior Norbert Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 Rallye1,Peugeot 208 Rally Cup Hungary,ORB 2WD
14 Jánosa Ákos Szőke Tamás Garlas Ms Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 Rallye1,Peugeot 208 Rally Cup Hungary,ORB 2WD
15 Szauer Gergő Rácz László Topp-Cars Rallye Team Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 Rallye1,Peugeot 208 Rally Cup Hungary,ORB 2WD
16 Márta János Hényel Ágoston Dynamic Rally Team S.E. Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 Rallye1,Peugeot 208 Rally Cup Hungary,ORB 2WD
17 Hibján József Szollár Csaba Garlas Ms Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 Rallye1,Peugeot 208 Rally Cup Hungary,ORB 2WD
18 Riskó Dániel Bíró Péter East Motorsport Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 Rallye1,Peugeot 208 Rally Cup Hungary,ORB 2WD
20 László Martin Végh Attila M-Sport Racing Kft Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 Rallye1,Peugeot 208 Rally Cup Hungary,ORB 2WD
21 Hangodi Bendegúz Kulcsár Dániel HQ Racing Sport Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 Rallye1,Peugeot 208 Rally Cup Hungary,ORB 2WD
22 Tábori Ákos Nagy Brigitta LPWM Sport Kft Peugeot 208 R2 RC3 Rallye1,ORB 2WD
23 Bútor Róbert Tagai Róbert Dynamic Rally Team S.E Peugeot 306 Maxi Kit-Car 13 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD
24 Gyarmati Ariel Kocsis György Gránit Motorsport Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 89 14 Rallye1 ORC
25 Rongits Attila Hannus László BA-Ro motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS 14 Rallye1 ORC
26 Friedmann Zsolt Kovács István Kelet Autósport Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 14 Rallye1 ORC
27 Hevesi István Józsa Péter Korda Racing Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 14 Rallye1 ORC
28 Matics Mihály Németh Gergely Gránit Motorsport Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS 14 Rallye1 ORC
29 Maricsek Miklós Bán Viktor Rally Cafe Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 14 Rallye1 ORC
30 Bacsa Tamás Hanyik Gergely LPWM Sport Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 Rallye1,Production Car Kupa
31 Perge György Kovács Zoltán Speedy Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 Rallye1,Production Car Kupa
32 Kurtos Róbert Fridrik Gergő East Motorsport Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 Rallye1,Production Car Kupa
34 Tóth Tibor Szabó József Rally Cafe Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 Rallye1,Production Car Kupa
35 Barna Tibor Barna Bence Force and Speed Technology Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 Rallye1,Production Car Kupa
36 Dián Attila Papp György Rodeo Speed Car Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 Rallye1,Production Car Kupa
37 Dudás Gergő Thóth Zsolt Rodeo Speed Car Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 14 Rallye1 ORC
38 László Zoltán Baumgartner Balázs M-Sport Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2 Rallye1,Production Car Kupa
39 Rafael Tamás Vadász Sándor Rigó Motorsport Se Porsche 911 GT3 RC2 Rallye1
40 Kerék Balázs Őry Tamás Korda Racing Kft. Citroën DS3 R3T RC3 Rallye1,ORB 2WD
41 Kronome Ákos Pásztor Tamás East Motorsport Kft. Skoda Fabia R2 RC4 Rallye1,ORB 2WD
42 Ifj Fogarasi Attila Májer Dávid Speed Technika Kft. Honda Civic RC3 Rallye1,ORB 2WD
43 Ifj. Bihari Péter Konyári Zoltán Inter Europe Team Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 14 Rallye1 ORC
44 Órai Balázs Vrezgó Balázs Korda Racing Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX. 14 Rallye1 ORC
45 Tajmel Tibor Horváth Lajos GFS Motorsport Egyesület BMW M3 14 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD+,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD+
46 Berki Gábor Berki-Antal Szandra KLAUS Motorsport BMW M3 14 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD+,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD+
47 Temesvári László Soós István Borsod Race Media Kft. BMW E36 M3 14 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD+,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD+
48 Halmos Gábor Begala Tamás Turan Motorsport Egyesület BMW 1M 14 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD+
49 Makovics Ádám Szabó Tamás Korda Racing Kft. BMW E46 M3 14 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD+
50 Szabó Attila Molnár Péter Inter Europe Team Kft BMW Compact F2400 14 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD
51 Fenyvesi Gábor Tóth Tibor Juhász-Média Kft. Lada 2101 12 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD
52 Hankó László Maczák Péter East Motorsport Kft. Nissan 350 Z 14 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD+
53 Csukovics István Kari S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Alfa Romeo GTV6 14 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD+,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD+
54 Tóth Ottó Magyar Péter Zsomar-Ker Kft Lada VFTS 13 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD
55 Kiscsatári Imre Diós Dani S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Lada VFTS 13 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD
56 Nyilas Péter Friedrich László Corse Attack Rally Team S.E. Honda Civic 13 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD
57 Molnár Zsolt Horváth Viktor East Motorsport Kft. Opel Astra 13 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD+,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD+
58 Dornai Tibor Péter Gábor S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Lada VFTS 13 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD+,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD+
59 Forgács László Bartók Erik East Motorsport Kft. BMW E36 318is 13 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD
60 Vizelli Károly Nagy Péter Korda Racing Kft. Lada VFTS 12 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD
61 Bodogán Ferenc Molnár Tamás Ivanics Rallye SE Lada 2105 12 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD
62 Tóth Attila Fejes Gyula East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2107 13 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD
63 Veréb Zoltán Eperjesi Péter S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Lada VFTS 12 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD
64 Novák Balázs Jagadics Gábor Speed Rally Team BMW E30 14 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD+
65 Gazda József Siteri Sándor CMT-ASE Kft. Subaru Impreza STi N12 14 Rallye1 ORC
66 Szepesi Marcell Gondos Peter Szepa AKSE Honda Civic 12 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD
67 Stepán Árpád Göbölös Péter Sopianae Tse Lada 2105 VFTS 13 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD
68 Helembai Csikar Zsolt Szebenszki Csaba Dynamic Rally Team S.E. Lada VFTS 12 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD
69 Szabó György Király Evelin FullAutó Se Subaru Impreza GC8 14 Rallye1 ORC,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 4WD
70 Szabó Zoltán Szabó Zoltán Turán Motorsport Se. Renault Megane Maxi 13 Rallye1 ORC
71 Staudinger Zoltán Lovász Rita k-Tech autosport Kft BMW F2000 13 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD
72 Porkoláb Gergő Szentpéteri Gábor East Motorsport Kft. BMW E46 14 Rallye1 ORC,ORC 2WD+
74 Keszler Mátyás Galgóczi István Sopianae Tse Audi S 2 14 Rallye1 ORC,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 4WD
75 Budavári Zoltán Végh Róbert PSZA Motorsport Egyesület Citroen C2R2 Max RC4 Rallye1