Nevezési lista (52)
No.versenyzőnavigátorCsapatAutóKat.Kupa
1Határ AttilaLosonczi CsabaPeugeot 306 S16BH4Sprint
2Keskeny LászlóMigács KrisztiánAudiH6Sprint
3Tóth GáborTurza ZsoltMitsubishi Lancer EVO VIH6Sprint
4Kocsomba KárolyMeggyes ZsoltBMW M3H5Sprint,BMW Kupa Nagy
5Kunya Dávid Hamza TamásLada VFTSH3Sprint,Lada Kupa H
6Hock PálKemény ViktorPeugeot 306H4Sprint
7Somogyi ZoltánZavarkó FerencBMW E30 H5Sprint,BMW Kupa Nagy
8Tompa MárkElek PéterOpel Corsa AH3Sprint
9Suba ÁkosSzöllős Gábor BáttyaRenault ClioH4Sprint
10Pethő IstvánHegyi ImreLada VFTSH3Sprint,Lada Kupa H
11Kurali BálintSzlovák BrigittaLada VFTSH5Sprint
12Kis Imre TiborAudi 80H6Sprint
14Gonda GáborBencsok PéterBMW E30 H5Sprint,BMW Kupa Kicsi
15Dulai RolandTóth Tamás OlivérBMW 325iH5Sprint,BMW Kupa Kicsi
16Malter RöhlKovács TibiLadaH3Sprint,Lada Kupa A
17Garamvölgyi TamásBátyi BarnabásBMW 318 isH4Sprint,BMW Kupa Kicsi
18Sándor AndrásSándor -Matyikánics EmeseLada 21013H4Sprint,Lada Kupa H
19Török ImreDániel LászlóOpel CorsaH4Sprint
20Varga IstvánMatolcsi FerencOpel Astra GSIH4Sprint
21Hegede RichárdCzuppon GáborLada 2107H4Sprint,Lada Kupa H
22Benedek MátéPekár ZoltánLada 2107H4Sprint,Lada Kupa H
23Wágner CsabaNagy IstvánLada VFTSH4Sprint
24Haltiner ZsoltMitsubishi Colt GTI 16vH4Sprint
25Riskó LászlóRiskó DánielToyota CorollaH4Sprint
26Szetei NorbertChmelovics BalázsOpel AstraH4Sprint
27Tóth KárolyZsenits TamásAlfa Romeo 145 TSH4Sprint
28Bartha NándiSiteri SanyóOpel Astra GSIH4Sprint
29Török PéterHarosvölgyi SzörényLada 2107H4Sprint,Lada Kupa H
30Németh IstvánNémeth istvánLadaH4Sprint,Lada Kupa H
31Tóth TamásBalázs ÁdámLada VFTSH3Sprint,Lada Kupa H
32Saly MiklósCsáthy MiklósLada VFTSH3Sprint,Lada Kupa H
33Barabás MárióBarabás OlivérLada VFTSH3Sprint,Lada Kupa H
34Nánai TamásSzéplaki BarnabásLada VFTSH3Sprint,Lada Kupa H
35Kiss BalázsVarga GáborLada VFTSH3Sprint,Lada Kupa H
36Dudás István MártonNémeth ZoltánLada 2107H3Sprint,Lada Kupa H
37Lukács PéterSasvári PéterHonda CRXH3Sprint
38Lengyel GáborKalocsai ViktorLada VFTSH3Sprint,Lada Kupa H
39Kuttor NorbertHavasi GáborLada 2105H3Sprint,Lada Kupa H
40Redler ZsoltKocza JánosLada VFTSH3Sprint,Lada Kupa H
41Arany IstvánBirke AttilaLada 2107H3Sprint,Lada Kupa A
42Bakos AttilaHanyik GergelyLada 21074H3Sprint,Lada Kupa A
43Csizmadia PéterTakács SándorLada 21074H3Sprint,Lada Kupa A
44Mester IstvánTamás GyulaLadaH3Sprint,Lada Kupa A
45Varga ZoltánPaulovics "Bangyi" AndrásLada 2107H3Sprint,Lada Kupa A
46Devecseri GáborNagy DávidCitroen SaxoH3Sprint
47Nyilas PéterJanecskó LászlóHonda CivicH3Sprint
48Bocsi PéterCsató RolandLada 201H3Sprint,Lada Kupa A
49Paulik CsabaKuczó ZsoltLada 2107H3Sprint,Lada Kupa A
50Szaniszló MátyásSzaniszló AttilaSuzuki Swift GTIH2Sprint
51Szivák ÁdámMerényi ZsoltPeugeot 205H2Sprint
52Illés EmilRétházi TamásLada 1200SH2Sprint,Lada Kupa H
53Bajnógel ZsoltLaskai IstvánTrabant 601H1Sprint