Domaháza - Zabar 2015 - Rajtlista

vasárnapi rajtidős lista
No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Rajtidő
SC Pacher Péter BMW 07:35
M04 Lengyel János Mácsai Martin Lada VFTS 07:47
M03 Porkoláb Gergő Matuscsák Dávid Arable Racing Kft. BMW E36 07:48
M02 Foczkó Ákos Pásztor Tamás Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada VFTS 07:49
M01 Barnóczki Ferenc Varga József Hadik ASE Lada 2107 07:50
1. Sándor András Sándor M. Emese Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2101-3 08:00
2. Tompa Márk Elek Péter Opel Corsa 08:00
3. Riskó Dániel Biró Péter Toyota Corolla 08:01
4. Galuska Szabolcs Várfalvi Gábor Speed Rally Team Lada 2107 08:02
5. Bukulya István Kasza László Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2107 08:02
6. Mazgon Róbert Kovács Tamás Toyota Yaris 08:03
7. Magyar Attila ifj. Magyar Attila Gondi Motorsport SE Lada Samara 1,3 RS 08:04
8. Vincze Dániel Vincze Zsolt Lada 2107 08:04
9. Farkas "Malter Röhl" Roland Kovács Tibor Speed Rally Team Lada 2101 08:05
10. Veres György Péli Tibor VTP MSE BMW E30 08:06
11. Oroszki Tamás Juhász László Speed Rally Team BMW E36 325i 08:06
12. Fodor László Barcsák Péter HR-Partner Kft. BMW E36 325i 08:07
14. Helgert Tamás Tóth Attila BMW E36 325i 08:08
15. Winkler András Pór Zsolt BMW 323 08:08
16. ifj. Lezák Sándor Csák Alex BMW E 36 08:09
17. Molnár Gábor Pálfalusi István Fodi Rally Team BMW E 30 08:10
18. Németh Árpád Csányi Zsuzsanna Speed Rally Team BMW 320i 08:10
19. Szabó Zoltán Kiss Bence Lada 2107 08:11
20. Gondi Csaba Bencze Gábor Gondi MS SE Renault Clio RS 08:12
21. Tóth János Vajland Tamás Seat Ibiza 08:12
22. Zajácz Róbert Vizsolyi Róbert Lada VFTS 08:13
23. Berta Gábor Mihalcsik József Lada 2107 08:14
24. Kocserha László Horváth Gyula BMW E 36 08:14
25. Dudás István Márton Oszlánszky Renáta Ralda Rally Team Kft. Lada 2101 08:15
26. Üveges Sándor Nagy István Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada VFTS 08:16
27. Jobbágy Krisztián Gergely Zoltán Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada VFTS 08:16
28. Héja Dániel Vígh Dániel Dynamic Rally Team Lada 2107 08:17
29. Nagy Zoltán Csontos Péter Fodi Rally Team Lada VFTS 08:18
30. Vörös Gábor Lendvai Szabolcs Lada 2107 08:18
31. Bodnár Ádám Szabó Dániel Zsomar-Ker Kft. Lada 2101 08:19
32. Belme Attila Katona Miklós Lada 2107 08:20
33. Bakos Attila Hanyik Gergely APF Racing Kft Lada 2107 08:20
34. Márton Ferenc Jákob Dániel Lada 2107 08:21
35. Vass László Veres László RL Racing Lada VFTS 08:22
36. Andó Zoltán Tóth Ádám Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2107 08:22
37. Bárdos Zsolt Sike Gábor Lada 1200 08:23
38. Thurzó Máté Hájer Ottó Honda Civic VTI 08:24
39. Aczél József Aczél András Maricsek Racing Team Honda Civic VTI 08:24
40. Brizman Viktor Berencsi Zsolt Lada 2101 08:25
41. Elek Róbert Kőrösi Gyula Lada 21074 08:26
42. Csibrák Zoltán Csibrák Csaba Lada 2107 08:26
43. Lipőczki Gergő Lember József Lada 2107 08:27
44. Szivák Ádám Merényi Zsolt Peugeot 205 1,3 Rallye 08:28
45. Kalocsai Márk Horváth József Suzuki Swift GTI 08:28
L04 Molnár Gergely Molnárné K. Beáta Lada 2107 08:33
L03 Dr. Váradi Péter Bordás Péter North Racing Kft Lada 08:34
L02 Göndör Zoltán Terenyei Rita Lada 2107 08:35
L01 Barnóczki Patrik Farkas Martin Lada 2107 08:36
LicP1 Kerekes László Kerekes Réka Crash-Men Team Kft. Opel Astra G OPC 08:41
P2 Trencsényi Vince Trencsényi Tamás Extrem Sport Team Kft. Nissan 200SX 08:41
P3 Riczkó Gábor Erdélyi Eszter Berecz Rallye Kft BMW M3 08:42
P4 "Kisubi" "Uborka" Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2101 08:43
P5 Gyuriczky Zsolt Pintér "Pinjoe" Szilvia MAFC AMS Citroen C2R2 08:43
P6 Kovács Zsolt Bettes Péter HBRK ASE VW Golf TDI 08:44
LicP7 Nedeczki László Kovács Géza HBRK ASE Lada VFTS 08:45
P8 Juhász Zoltán Jancsurák Gábor Crash-Men Team Kft. Renault Clio 08:45
P9 Bartha Nándor Pintér Janó SRT Kft. Opel Astra 08:46
P10 Siteri Sándor Mandala Ricsi Arable-Racing Kft. Lada 2107 08:47
P11 Simon György Simon Tímea North Racing Kft. Lada 2105 08:47
P12 Balogh Balázs "Csigoly" Takács Bence Arable-Racing Kft. Lada 2107 08:48
Z Bújdosó Gábor Renault Clio R2 08:49