Baranya Kupa 2019 - Rallye2 - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
R03 Nagy Gábor Nagy Kristóf Marco Racing Team Kft Suzuki Swift előfutó
R02 Morber Attila Papp Krisztina Mecseksport Egyesület Suzuki Swift GTI előfutó
R01 Kauffmann Mátyás Németh 16V Péter Kauffmann Mátyás Toyota Celica előfutó
201 Lendvai István Rolf Madár Tibor East Motorsport Kft Citroen C2R2 6 Rallye2
202 Trencsényi Vince Verba Gábor Extrém Sport Team Kft Ford Fiesta R2 6 Rallye2
203 Tim Gábor Timár Tamás Sztárt Alkot Kft Opel Adam R2 6 Rallye2
204 Tőzsér Áron Haász Eszter GFS Motorsport Egyesület Peugeot 208 R2 6 Rallye2
205 Zsebe Gábor Zákányi János Sopianae Tse Škoda Felicia 12 Rallye2
206 Baksai László Erdei Zoltán Borsod Race Media Kft Lada 2107 12 Rallye2,R2 Lada Kupa
207 Géringer Zoltán Andráskó István FullAutó SE Honda Civic 12 Rallye2
208 Várnai Dávid Szabó Tamás Budaőrsi SC Honda Civic 5 Rallye2
209 Kaltenecker Balázs Fodor Ádám Topp-Cars Rallye Team Peugeot 208 R2 6 Rallye2
210 Fábián Dániel Radványi József East Motorsport Kft Lada 2105 12 Rallye2,R2 Lada Kupa
211 Fábián Donát Bencsik István East Motorsport Kft Lada 2107 12 Rallye2,R2 Lada Kupa
212 Szabó Attila Keresztesi Péter Psza Motorsport Lada 2107 12 Rallye2,R2 Lada Kupa
213 Foczkó Ákos Madarász Szabolcs East Motorsport Kft Lada VFTS 12 Rallye2,R2 Lada Kupa
214 Papp Arnie Béres Psza Motorsport Lada Kit-Car 16V 12 Rallye2,R2 Lada Kupa
215 Fancsik Gergely Kapás Attila East Motorsport Kft Lada VFTS 13 Rallye2
216 Szilágyi Géza Gondos Péter Inter Europe Team Kft Bmw 320 13 Rallye2
217 Ruszkai Attila Bodnár Attila Borsod Race Media Kft Lada 2101 13 Rallye2
218 Vitek Viktor Holecz László Gránit Motorsport Kft Citroen C2R2 Max 12 Rallye2
219 Gyöngyösi Marcell Kollár Károly Inter Europe Team Kft Opel Astra 13 Rallye2
220 Ifj. Bartha Aurél Szarka Dávid East Motorsport Kft Honda Civic 12 Rallye2
221 Bencs Zoltán Bencs Gábor Borsod Race Media Kft Honda Civic Type-R 5 Rallye2
222 Berta László Fuchs Gábor Andor Jahalom Kft Citroen C2 R2 6 Rallye2
223 Takács Márk Nagy István Borsod Race Media Kft Lada VFTS 12 Rallye2,R2 Lada Kupa
224 Cseke Péter Csikós Borbála Klaus Motorsport Lada 2106 12 Rallye2,R2 Lada Kupa
225 Magyari Beck Szabolcs Patkó Gábor Eurosol Racing Team Hungary Renault Clio 6 Rallye2,R2 2WD Kupa
226 Tordai Gábor Farkas Martin Borsod Race Media Kft Lada 2107 6 Rallye2,R2 2WD Kupa,R2 Lada Kupa
227 Bartha Nándor Karetka-Ülkei Réka Borsod Race Media Kft Peugeot 206 GTI 5 Rallye2
228 Bucsi József Kiss Sz.Péter Varga Racing Team Lada 2105 12 Rallye2,R2 Lada Kupa
229 Marton Zoltán Horváth Titti Krisztián FullAutó SE Renault Clio 5 Rallye2
230 Karner Zoltán Karner-Faludi Gabriella Borsod Race Media Kft Citroen C2R2 6 Rallye2
231 Oláh Zoltán Schmidt Ádám Solid Racing Team Kft Seat Ibiza 13 Rallye2
232 Györkő József Ruff Ágnes Psza Motorsport Citroen Saxo 7 Rallye2
233 Magyar Péter Späth Szabolcs Sopianae TSE Lada 21011 11 Rallye2,R2 Lada Kupa
234 Krajnyák Petra Velezdi Eszter Rally Cafe Racing Kft Kia Picanto 11 Rallye2,KIA Picanto Kupa
235 Vogel Adrienn Notheisz Ivett Rally Cafe Racing Kft Kia Picanto 11 Rallye2,KIA Picanto Kupa
236 Rónavölgyi Endre Mészáros - Érdi Nikolett Rally Cafe Racing Kft Kia Picanto 11 Rallye2,KIA Picanto Kupa
237 Zoltán József Ratting Tamás Sopianae TSE Lada VFTS 12 egyéni
238 Téczely Tamás Bányai Barna Sopianae TSE Honda Civic 6 egyéni
239 Szabó István Somlai Gábor Sopianae TSE Honda Civic 5 egyéni
240 Tóth István Zoltán Szigeti Attila Sopianae TSE Honda Civic 6 egyéni
241 Oberling Krisztián Varga Valentin Gyufa Team SE Suzuki Swift Gti 11 egyéni
242 Gyimesi Attila Rókás György Credobus LPWM Sport Kft Lada 2107 12 egyéni
243 Krampek Nándor Kovács Gergő BA-Ro motorsport Lada 2107 12 egyéni
244 Pallaghy Botond Szalay Sándor Sopianae TSE Peugeot 106 Gti 5 egyéni
245 ifj. Pothánszky László Pothánszky László Turán Motorsport SE Suzuki Swift 11 egyéni
246 Korom Zsolt Kovács Menta Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 2105 12 egyéni
247 Nagy Dávid Nagy János FullAutó SE Lada 2107 12 egyéni