Baranya Kupa 2019 - PRO+ - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Kat. Kupa
S1 Ifj.Tóth János Markó Tibor Sr. Peugeot Magyarország Peugeot Safety Car
S2 Turi Tamás Balázs Zsolt Kaposvár Car Kft. Hyundai i30 N Fastback Safety Car
P03 ifj.Bihari Péter Konyári Zoltán Inter Europe Team Kft Lada 2107 Előfutó
P02 Kishonti Márkó Virányi Ferenc Sopianae TSE Lada VFTS Előfutó
P01 Stepán Árpád Göbölös Péter Sopianae TSE Lada VFTS Előfutó
1 Kovács Antal Istovics Gergely Speed Rally Team Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 Pro+
2 Botka Dávid Kürti Tamás Botka Rally Team kft Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 Pro+
3 Fogasy Gergely Berendi Dávid F-Sport Média Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 Pro+,Mitropa Rally Cup
4 Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond Klaus Motorsport Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 Pro+,Mitropa Rally Cup
6 Maricsek Miklós Bán Viktor Rally Cafe Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 R4 RC3 Pro+
7 Szauer Gergő Rácz László Topp-Cars Rallye Team Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 Pro+
8 László Zoltán Baumgartner Peter M-Sport Racing Kft Ford Fiesta RC3 Pro+,Mitropa Rally Cup
9 Várkonyi Szabolcs Makai Gergely Ritmus Ase Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 Pro+,Mitropa Rally Cup
10 Dudás Gergő Szabó Krisztián Rodeo Speed Car Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 R4 RS RC3 Pro+
11 Bacsa Tamás Hanyik Gergely LPWM Sport Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 RC3 Pro+
12 Dián Attila Papp György Rodeo Speed Car Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 RC3 Pro+
14 Perge György Kovács Zoltán Speedy Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 RC3 Pro+
15 Nagy János Vajnai Dániel FullAuto SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8 RC3 Pro+
16 Wingartner, Herbert Kampner, Manuela Herbert Wingartner Subaru Impreza GT RC3 Pro+,Mitropa Rally Cup
17 Gönczöl Ferenc Kiss József Dynamic Rally Team SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo RC3 Pro+
18 László Martin Végh Attila M-Sport Racing Kft Peugeot 208 R2 RC5 Pro+,Mitropa Rally Cup
19 Juhász Csaba Juhász Zsolt Juhász Média Kft Renault Clio R3T [RC4] RC3 Pro+,Mitropa Rally Cup
20 ifj.Kanyik Antal Kulcsár Dániel LPWM Sport Kft Peugeot 208 R2 RC5 Pro+,Mitropa Rally Cup
21 Tábori Ákos Nagy Brigitta LPWM Sport Kft Peugeot 208 R2 RC5 Pro+,Mitropa Rally Cup
23 Berki Gábor Berki-Antal Szandra Klaus Motorsport BMW M3 GTM Pro+
24 Tajmel Tibor Horváth Lajos GFS Motorsport BMW M3 GTM Pro+
25 Rongits Attila Hannus László BA-Ro motorsport Lada VFTS RC7 Pro+
26 Sosol, Albert Lamanda, Lorenzo Albert Sosol Peugeot 106 Rallye RC7 Pro+,Mitropa Rally Cup
27 Grendene, Fabio Ierman, Stefano Fabio Grendene Opel Astra GSI [RC6] RC5 Pro+,Mitropa Rally Cup
28 Hofstetter, Hannes Mayrhoffer, Natalie Hannes Hofstetter VW Golf IV TDI [RC6] RC5 Pro+,Mitropa Rally Cup
30 Merencsics Árpád Laboncz László Solid Racing Team Suzuki Swift GTI MK1 [RC8] RC7 Pro+,Mitropa Rally Historic Cup
29 Zacher, Hans-Ulrich Gräbner, Katrin Hans-Ulrich Zacher Ford Escort MK2 1600S RC7 Pro+,Mitropa Rally Historic Cup
31 Keszler Mátyás Galgóczi István Sopianae TSE Audi S2 Coupe RC3 Pro+
32 Mészáros Attila Krámpek Viktória S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Lada 2101 [RC8] RC7 Pro+,Mitropa Rally Historic Cup
33 Schuck János Gonda Dániel Schuck Motorsport Kft Toyota Corolla 1.6 GT RC7 Pro+,Mitropa Rally Historic Cup
34 Wieger, Hans Wieger, Renate Historic Racing Team Austria Ford Escort 1600 RC7 Pro+,Mitropa Rally Historic Cup
314 Fehérvári Csaba Aczél András SZKHSE Toyota Corolla AE92 GTI RC7 Pro+,Mitropa Rally Historic Cup