Tikkurila TPF Rallye a Hídépítő kupáért - Rallye3 - Nevezők - Rallye3

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
1 Janovich Roland Csáthy Miklós Lada 21011 4 Rallye3,RWD2
2 Kubovics István Gerendás Ádám FullAutó SE. Lada 2105 5 Rallye3,RWD3
31 Oroszki Tamás Bárdos Péter Bimbó Racing Honda Civic 4 Rallye3,FWD2
3 Geiger Máté Uber Johann Sopianae Technikai SE. Lada 2101 4 Rallye3,RWD2
4 Dudás István Márton Bűdi Norbert East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2101 4 Rallye3,RWD2
5 Dénes Szabolcs Varga Kata Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 2101 4 Rallye3,RWD2
6 Kaveczki Jenő Nagy Péter Sopianae Technikai SE. VW Golf 5 Rallye3,FWD3
7 Hajdú Zoltán Jozipovics Tímea FullAutó SE. Lada VFTS 4 Rallye3,RWD2
8 Kerék Norbert Schrey Róbert Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,FWD2
9 Gráber Tamás Sándor Csaba Pro-Feel Motorsport Honda Civic 5 Rallye3,FWD3
10 Fábián Lóránt Hidasi Krisztián Renault Megane 5 Rallye3,FWD3
11 Kovács Roland Hering László Lada 2107 5 Rallye3,STR
12 Apkó Dániel Budai László Lada 2107 5 Rallye3,RWD3
14 Szabó Zoltán Darab Gábor Lada 2107 5 Rallye3,RWD3
15 Sipos István Mosoni István FullAutó SE. Skoda Fabia 5 Rallye3,FWD3
16 Szabó István Somlai Gábor Sopianae Technikai SE. Honda Civic 5 Rallye3,FWD3
17 Várnagy Dávid Fehér Kata Lada 2107 5 Rallye3,RWD3
18 Biránti Dániel Borbács Imre VW Golf 5 Rallye3,FWD3
19 Szentgyörgyi Fanni Madarász Szabolcs BMW E36 5 Rallye3,RWD3
20 Barabás Olivér Bné Hortobágyi Eszter Lada 2017 4 Rallye3,Lada A1.6
21 Paczúr Dominik Varga Nikolett Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 21011 4 Rallye3,RWD2
22 Balatonyi Krisztián Ifj. Zákányi János Balatonyi Rallye Team Lada VFTS 4 Rallye3,STR
23 Aczél András Szabó Árpád Szentedrei Kinizsi Honvéd SE. Honda Civic 4 Rallye3,FWD2
24 Giedl Róbert Buris István Lada 2105 4 Rallye3,Lada A1.6
25 Korom Zsolt Kovács Menta Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,Lada A1.6
26 Nagy Dávid Nagy János FullAutó SE. Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,Lada A1.6
27 Pallaghy Botond Szalay Sándor Sopianae Technikai SE. Peugeot 106 4 Rallye3,RWD2
28 Szabó Szilárd Bodony Petra FullAutó SE. Lada 2105 4 Rallye3,Lada A1.6
29 Tóth Zoltán Szigeti Attila Sopianae Technikai SE. Honda Civic 4 Rallye3,FWD2
30 Török Andor Török Andorné Dymamic Rally Team Ford Escort 4 Rallye3,STR
32 Bognár Gergely Karizs Péter Honda Civic 4 Rallye3,FWD2
33 Kovács J. Öcsike Tóth Gábor Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,STR
34 Kállai Tamás Matics Barbara Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,Lada A1.6
35 Rektenwald Erik Lőwy Ervin Lada 2017 4 Rallye3,RWD2
36 Kóka Tamás Kóka Tamás Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,Lada A1.6
37 Bolya Tamás Desics Péter Opel Corsa 4 Rallye3,STR
38 Ágoston Ádám Ifj. Fóti Péter Skoda Felicia 4 Rallye3,FWD2
39 Oberling Krisztián Mitnyik János Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,FWD2
40 Szabó Zsolt Polereczki Ramóna MECSEKSPORT Egyesület Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,STR
41 Konyári Péter Fülöp T. Dániel FullAutó SE. Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,FWD2
42 Vankó Richárd Alkusz Miklós Horváth Rallye ASE. Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,STR
43 Nagy Gábor Nagy Kristóf Balatonyi Rallye Team Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,STR
44 Nagy Balázs Szvatek Krisztián Praktistar Kft Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,FWD2
45 Guti Gábor Standovár Norbert Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,STR
46 Lakatos Attila Török Ádám Sopianae Technikai SE. Skoda 120s 3 Rallye3,RWD2
47 Kovács László Béres Attila MECSEKSPORT Egyesület Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,STR
48 Sárosi Tamás Ódor Erika Lada Samara 3 Rallye3,STR
49 Lengyel László Zákányi János Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,STR