7x Görbe Rallye 2019 a HÍDÉPÍTŐ - Sopia-Net kupáért - Rallye3 - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
0000 Nagy János Lakatos Miklós Full Autó SE. Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Előfutó
000 Szabó Krisztián Szabó György Subaru Impreza Előfutó
00 Csimpolyás Tamás Ferencz Tamás Lada 21011 Előfutó
0 Angler Máté Dancsó Krisztián Trabant 601 Előfutó
1 Janovich Roland Csáthy Miklós Lada 21011 4 Rallye3,RWD2
2 Geiger Máté Johann Uber Sopianae Technikai SE. Lada 2101 4 Rallye3,RWD2
3 Dénes Szabolcs Varga Kata Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 2101 4 Rallye3,RWD2
4 Hajdu Zoltán Jozipovics Tímea Full Autó SE. Lada VFTS 4 Rallye3,RWD2
5 Bíró Gergő Bíró Balázs Opel Astra Gsi 5 Rallye3,FWD3
6 Kaveczki Jenő Nagy Péter Sopianae Technikai SE. VW Golf 5 Rallye3,FWD3
7 Geng Bence Geng Ferenc G2 Racing Team Opel Corsa 4 Rallye3,FWD2
8 Hollósi Endre Ferenci Miklós Full Autó SE. Lada VFTS 5 Rallye3,RWD3
9 Matyikó Zoltán Matyikó Tamás Full Autó SE. Lada VFTS 5 Rallye3,RWD3
10 Fábián Lóránt Göbölös Péter Renault Megane 5 Rallye3,FWD3
11 Foltin Károly Kucsera Zsolt Lada 2101 5 Rallye3,RWD3
12 Szabó István Somlai Gábor Sopianae Technikai SE. Honda Civic 5 Rallye3,FWD3
14 Kovács Roland Hering László Lada 2107 5 Rallye3,STR
15 Várnagy Dávid Fehér Kata Lada 21074 5 Rallye3,RWD2
16 Varga Tamás Rajnai Imre Balatonyi Rallye Team Lada 21011 5 Rallye3,RWD3
17 Koltai Tibor Fehér László Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,RWD2
18 Tóth Zoltán Szigeti Attila Sopianae Technikai SE. Honda 4 Rallye3,FWD2
19 Molnár Ferenc Kása Ferenc Honda Civic 4 Rallye3,FWD2
20 Csibrák Zoltán Csibrák Csaba Full Autó SE. Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,RWD2
21 Németh Lajos Nagy Attila Full Autó SE. Lada VFTS 4 Rallye3,STR
22 Paczúr Dominik Varga Nikolett Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 21011 4 Rallye3,RWD2
23 Bajusz Krisztián Illés Péter Unicorse SE. Lada VFTS 4 Rallye3,RWD2
24 Balatonyi Krisztián Kiskuti Adrián Balatonyi Rallye Team Lada VFTS 4 Rallye3,STR
25 Szendrei Péter Szendrei Endre Dynamic Rally Team Lada 2105 4 Rallye3,RWD2
26 Korom Zsolt Méreg Attila Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,A 1.6
27 Szabó Szilárd Bodony Petra Full Autó SE. Lada 2105 4 Rallye3,A 1.6
28 Kállai Tamás Matics Barbara Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,A 1.6
29 Zachár Máté Gubrán Filadelfia Jahalom Kft. Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,RWD2
30 Kóka Tamás Kóka Tamás Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,A 1.6
31 Barabás Olivér B.né Hortobágyi Eszter Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,A 1.6
32 Nagy Dávid Nagy János Full Autó SE. Lada 2107 4 Rallye3,A 1.6
33 Nánai Attila Barabás Márió Full Autó SE. Lada 2105 4 Rallye3,A 1.6
34 Aczél Jószef Aczél András Szentendrei Kinizsi Honvéd SE. Honda Civic 4 Rallye3,FWD2
35 Huszár Péter Pazsicki Zoltán Full Autó SE. Honda Civic 4 Rallye3,FWD2
36 Ágoston Ádám Matisa Zoltán Skoda Felicia 4 Rallye3,FWD2
37 Török Andor Török Andorné Dynamic Rally Team Ford Escort 4 Rallye3,STR
38 Bolya Tamás Kovács Ferenc Opel Corsa 4 Rallye3,STR
39 Szabó Zsolt Polereczki Ramóna Mecseksport Egyesület Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,STR
40 Vankó Richárd Alkusz Miklós Horváth Rallye ASE Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,STR
41 Konyári Péter Fülöp T. Dániel Full Autó SE. Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,STR
42 Nagy Balázs Szvatek Krisztián Praktistar Motorsport Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,FWD2
43 Siska Richárd Böcsödi Barbara Suzuki Swift 3 Rallye3,FWD2
N0000 Németh "8v" Péter Németh "16v" Péter Horváth Rallye ASE Mini Cooper Előfutó
N000 Sipos István Paukovics Lilla Full Autó SE. Skoda Fabia Előfutó
N00 Csimpolyás Tamás Ferencz Tamás Lada 21011 Előfutó
N0 Kauffmann Mátyás Németh Péter Toyota Celica Előfutó
B Szabó Balázs Suzuki LTK Betétfutam
01 Nagy János Lakatos Miklós Full Autó SE. Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Licenszes
02 Szabó Krisztián Szabó György Subaru Impreza Licenszes
03 Kaltenecker Ádám Rohrer Ádám Ranga Rally Team Peugeot 208 R2 Licenszes
04 Dredán György Kiss Gábor Jahalom Kft. BMW 318 Licenszes
05 Mészáros József Mester Ferenc Trabant 601 Licenszes