Q8Oils Rallylive.hu - Abszolút végeredmeny
# versenyző - navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
kat. idő kül. km/h
1.
Géringer Zoltán ifj.
-
Somodi Attila
4
25:17.5
10.0
89.2
2.
Fogarasi Attila ifj.
-
Toloczkó Péter
5
25:21.6
+4.1
+4.1
89.0
0.24
3.
Pénzes Csaba
-
Mészáros Sándor
5
26:02.4
+44.9
+40.8
86.6
2.32
4.
Kiss Roland
-
Haraszti Zsolt
4
26:42.8
1:20.0
+1:25.3
+40.4
84.5
2.18
5.
Apkó Dániel
-
Budai László
5
26:52.6
30.0
+1:35.1
+9.8
83.9
0.51
6.
Szabó Zsolt
-
Szabó Alexandra
4
27:00.8
+1:43.3
+8.2
83.5
0.42
7.
Schmidt Tamás
-
Egeresi Szabolcs
5
27:01.7
30.0
+1:44.2
+0.9
83.5
0.05
8.
Desics Péter
-
Nagy Péter
4
27:17.1
10.0
+1:59.6
+15.4
82.7
0.79
9.
Aczél József
-
Aczél András
4
27:18.1
10.0
+2:00.6
+1.0
82.6
0.05
10.
Dulai Roland
-
Tóth Olivér
6
27:20.4
+2:02.9
+2.3
82.5
0.12
11.
Szőke András ifj.
-
Szőke Nikolett
5
27:27.9
10.0
+2:10.4
+7.5
82.1
0.38
12.
Kulcsár Balázs
-
Varga Kristóf
4
27:33.1
30.0
+2:15.6
+5.2
81.9
0.26
13.
Burján Balázs
-
Kovács Goda Balázs
5
27:44.6
10.0
+2:27.1
+11.5
81.3
0.57
14.
Bognár Gergely
-
Karizs Péter
3
27:50.2
20.0
+2:32.7
+5.6
81.0
0.27
15.
Vörös Balázs
-
Vörös Tamás
4
27:50.3
10.0
+2:32.8
+0.1
81.0
0.00
16.
Galuska Szabolcs
-
Várfalvi Gábor
4
27:51.0
+2:33.5
+0.7
81.0
0.03
17.
Kubovics István
-
Gerendás Ádám
5
27:59.2
+2:41.7
+8.2
80.6
0.40
18.
Biránti Dániel
-
Locher János
5
27:59.2
30.0
+2:41.7
80.6
19.
Vass Károly
-
Szabó Lajos
4
28:10.0
10.0
+2:52.5
+10.8
80.1
0.52
20.
Tradler Attila
-
Marcsa Niki
3
28:17.9
10.0
+3:00.4
+7.9
79.7
0.37
21.
Gasztonyi Martin
-
Nagy Tamás
4
28:25.7
+3:08.2
+7.8
79.4
0.36
22.
Jobbágy Ákos
-
Kása Balázs
4
28:28.4
+3:10.9
+2.7
79.2
0.13
23.
Bauer Zoltán /Nyaki/
-
Hetesi Renáta /Nyakine/
4
28:40.8
20.0
+3:23.3
+12.4
78.7
0.57
24.
Tóth Márk
-
Mócher László
3
28:46.0
1:20.0
+3:28.5
+5.2
78.4
0.24
25.
Flaskár Sándor
-
Flaskár Katalin
5
28:52.4
50.0
+3:34.9
+6.4
78.1
0.29
26.
Staudinger Zoltán
-
Lovász Rita
6
28:58.4
30.0
+3:40.9
+6.0
77.9
0.27
27.
Kerbel Balázs
-
Vaczola László
4
28:58.9
+3:41.4
+0.5
77.8
0.02
28.
Békési Lajos
-
Horváth Andás
4
29:16.8
+3:59.3
+17.9
77.0
0.79
29.
Oberling Attila
-
Varga Valentin
3
29:36.0
10.0
+4:18.5
+19.2
76.2
0.83
30.
Mosoni István
-
Hada Tímea
3
29:36.0
10.0
+4:18.5
76.2
31.
Janovich Krisztián
-
Sándor Richárd
4
29:49.8
+4:32.3
+13.8
75.6
0.59
32.
Magyari Beck Szabolcs
-
Török András
5
29:55.4
10.0
+4:37.9
+5.6
75.4
0.24
33.
Jámbor László
-
Jámbor Péter
4
30:17.2
1:30.0
+4:59.7
+21.8
74.5
0.90
34.
Berki Gábor Gagarin
-
Huszár Roland Papesz
6
30:31.4
30.0
+5:13.9
+14.2
73.9
0.58
35.
Siska Richárd
-
Bagi Dániel
4
31:11.7
20.0
+5:54.2
+40.3
72.3
1.59
36.
Linczmayer Balázs
-
Linczmayer Ádám
5
31:28.0
40.0
+6:10.5
+16.3
71.7
0.62
37.
Mitnyik Jani
-
Mitnyik Márk
3
34:39.7
+9:22.2
+3:11.7
65.1
6.61