53. Mecsek Rallye - Rallye1 - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Kat. Kupa
9 Vincze Ferenc Bacigal Igor Korda Racing Kft. Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ORB
1 Hadik András Deák Attila Hadik Rallye Team Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 ORB
33 Turán Frigyes Bagaméri László Turán Motorsport Se. Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ORB
2 Grzegorz Grzyb Tomasz Borko Grzegorz Grzyb Škoda Fabia R5 Evo RC2 ORB
19 Velenczei Ádám Zsiros Gábor Citroën Rally Team Hungary Citroën C3 R5 RC2 ORB
8 Balogh János Holczer Dániel Energy RT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ORB
4 Német László Szegő János Juhász Média Kft. Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ORB
3 Bodolai László Szegedi Máté Ford Hungary Rally Team Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 ORB
99 Trencsényi József Verba Gábor Extrém Sport Team Kft. Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ORB
6 Osváth Péter Papp Tamás Rally Cafe Racing Kft Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ORB
73 Lovász Pál Kürti Tamás LPWM Sport Kft Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ORB
7 Ifj. Érdi Tibor Kovács Szabolcs Érdi Team Kft. Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ORB
5 Lencse Zoltán Dr. Kovács Annamária Speed Technika Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 ORB
10 Ollé Sándor Tóth Zsolt TMC Rallysport KFT. Škoda Fabia R5 RC2 ORB
11 Marozsi Zsolt Németh 16V Péter Corse Attack Rally Team S.E. Hyundai I20 R5 RC2 ORB
12 Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila East Motorsport Kft Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ORB,Peugeot 208 Rally Cup Hungary,ORB 2WD
14 Szauer Gergő Rácz László Topp-Cars Rallye Team Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ORB,Peugeot 208 Rally Cup Hungary,ORB 2WD
15 Márta János Hényel Ágoston Dynamic Rally Team Se Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ORB,Peugeot 208 Rally Cup Hungary,ORB 2WD
16 Riskó Dániel Bíró Péter East Motorsporst Kft. Peugeot 208 VTi R2 RC4 ORB,Peugeot 208 Rally Cup Hungary,ORB 2WD
17 Maior Norbert Maior Francesca Maior Norbert Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ORB,Peugeot 208 Rally Cup Hungary,ORB 2WD
18 Hangodi Bendegúz Kulcsár Dániel HQ Racing Sport Kft. Peugeot 208 VTi R2 RC4 ORB,Peugeot 208 Rally Cup Hungary,ORB 2WD
20 Jánosa Ákos Szőke Tamás Garlas Ms Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ORB,Peugeot 208 Rally Cup Hungary,ORB 2WD
21 Hibján József Szollár Csaba Garlas Ms Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ORB,Peugeot 208 Rally Cup Hungary,ORB 2WD
22 Tábori Ákos Nagy Brigitta LPWM Sport Kft Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ORB,ORB 2WD
23 Ifj. Ranga László Czakó Janek Topp-Cars Rallye Team Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 ORB,ORB 2WD
24 Trencsényi Vince Pannuska Dávid Extrém Sport Team Kft. Ford Fiesta R2T 19 RC4 ORB,ORB 2WD
25 Tóth Tibor Szabó József Rally Cafe Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 ORB,Production Car Kupa
26 Bacsa Tamás Hanyik Gergely LPWM Sport Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 ORB,Production Car Kupa
27 Kurtos Róbert Fridrik Gergő East Motorsporst Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 ORB,Production Car Kupa
28 Perge György Kovács Zoltán Speedy Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 ORB,Production Car Kupa
29 Lajtai Zsolt Matulik Máté Lajtai Rally Team SE Mitsubishi Lancer RC2 ORB,Production Car Kupa
30 Dián Attila Papp György Rodeo Speed Car Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 ORB,Production Car Kupa
31 Kerék Balázs Őry Tamás Korda Racing Kft. Citroën DS3 R3T RC3 ORB,ORB 2WD
32 Határ Attila Deák Henrietta Speed Technika Kft. Honda Civic RC3 ORB,ORB 2WD
34 Pryma Zoltán Körmend-Marcsa Nikoletta TMC Rallysport KFT. Citroën DS3 R3T RC3 ORB,ORB 2WD
35 Szőnyi András Patkó Gábor PSZA Motorsport Citroën C2R2 Max RC4 ORB,ORB 2WD
36 Dudás Gergő Szabó Krisztián Rodeo Speed Car Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4RS 14 ORC
37 Matics Mihály Németh Gergely Gránit Motorsport Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS 14 ORC
38 Maricsek Miklós Bán Viktor Rally Cafe Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 14 ORC
39 Rongits Attila Hannus László BA-Ro motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS 14 ORC
40 Hevesi István Józsa Péter Korda Racing Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 14 ORC
41 Gyarmati Ariel Kocsis György Gránit Motorsport Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 89 14 ORC
42 Órai Balázs Vrezgó Balázs V-V Rally Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 14 ORC
43 Nagy János Lakatos Miklós FullAutó SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 14 ORC
44 Tajmel Tibor Horváth Lajos GFS Motorsport Egyesület BMW M3 14 ORC,ORC 2WD+,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD+
45 Berki Gábor Berki-Antal Szandra KLAUS Motorsport BMW M3 14 ORC,ORC 2WD+,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD+
46 Temesvári László Soós István Borsod Race Media Kft. BMW E36 M3 14 ORC,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 2WD+,ORC 2WD+
47 Makovics Ádám Diósi János Korda Racing Kft. BMW E46 M3 14 ORC,ORC 2WD+
48 Lángi Attila Schmidt Ádám Varga Racing team BMW E86 Z4M 14 ORC,ORC 2WD+
49 Halmos Gábor Simon Niki Turán Motorsport Se. BMW 1M 14 ORC,ORC 2WD+
50 Páhi Csaba Rezgő Erik Laroco MSC Toyota Corolla GT 14 ORC,ORC 2WD+
51 Tóth Ottó Erdélyi László Zsomar-Ker Kft Lada VFTS 13 ORC,ORC 2WD
52 Nyilas Péter Friedrich László Corse Attack Rally Team S.E. Honda Civic 13 ORC,ORC 2WD
53 Kiscsatári Imre Diós Dani S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Lada VFTS 13 ORC,ORC 2WD
54 ifj. Fogarasi Attila Májer Dávid Speed Technika Kft. Honda Civic Type-R 13 ORC,ORC 2WD
55 Ráti Gergő Borok István Sopianae Tse Ford Escort Mk2 13 ORC,ORC 2WD
56 Veréb Zoltán Eperjesi Péter S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Lada VFTS 12 ORC,ORC 2WD
57 Bodogán Ferenc Bodogán Balázs Ivanics Rallye SE Lada 2105 12 ORC,ORC 2WD
58 Király Gábor Fényes Szabina Sopianae Tse Lada VFTS 12 ORC,ORC 2WD
59 Stepán Árpád Göbölös Péter Sopianae Tse Lada VFTS 13 ORC,ORC 2WD
60 Kronome Ákos Pásztor Tamás East Motorsporst Kft. Škoda Fabia 12 ORC,ORC 2WD
61 Kaposi László Beke Balázs Dynamic Rally Team Se Lada VFTS 12 ORC,ORC 2WD
62 Csomor László Keszthelyi János DMTK Autósport LADA VFTS 12 ORC,ORC 2WD
63 Keszler Mátyás Galgóczi István Sopianae Tse Audi S2 14 ORC,YOUNGTIMER Kupa 4WD
64 Ollé Rebeka Horváth Mira TMC Rallysport KFT. Suzuki Swift RC4 ORB,ORB 2WD