53. Mecsek Rallye - Historic - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Kat. Kupa
301 Lucky (Luigi Battistolli) Pons Fabrizia Team Scuderia Dei Rododendri Lancia Delta Integrale 16V E4 EHSRC,HTP,E
302 Zippo (Andrea Zivian) Piceno Denis Zippo Audi Quattro D4 EHSRC,HTP,D
303 Wagner Karl Zauner Gerda Wagner Karl Porsche 911 D4 EHSRC,HTP,D
304 Jensen Valter Chr. Pedersen Erik Jensen Valter Chr. BMW M3 E4 EHSRC,HTP,E
305 Johnsen Anders Johnsen Ingrid Tractive Motorsport Porsche 911 C4 EHSRC,HTP,C
306 Pasutti Paolo Campeis Giovanni Battista Pasutti Paolo Porsche 911 Carrera RS C4 EHSRC,HTP,C
307 Veikkanen Pentti Jaakkola Timo Historic Rally Club Finland Porsche 911 D4 EHSRC,HTP,D
308 Latvala Jari Saarijӓrvi Jouni Historic Rally Club Finland Toyota Celica GT-Four E4 EHSRC,HTP,E
309 Mekler László Mekler-Mikó Edit Scuderia Coppa Amici Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm C3 EHSRC,NAT,HTP,C
310 Pagella Maurizio Brea Roberto Pagella Maurizio Porsche 911 RS C4 EHSRC,HTP,C
311 Peltonen Esa Saarto Jyrki Historic Rally Club Finland Toyota Starlet 1300 D1 EHSRC,HTP,D
312 Mylle Carlo Laporte Olivier CMS Porsche 911 Carrera RSR C4 EHSRC,HTP,C
313 Graham Will Johnston Michael Will Graham BMW E30 M3 E4 EHSRC,HTP,E
314 Norrgǻrd Sverre Koponen Ari Historic Rally Club Finland BMW 2002 Ti B4 EHSRC,HTP,B
315 Kalapács Zsolt Kalapács Kornél Hammer Team Opel Kadett GT/E D3 NAT,HTP,D
316 Graham Ernie Sayer Tim Ernie Graham Ford Escort Twin Cam B3 EHSRC,HTP,B
317 Magos Péter Rónay László Herczig Rallye Sport Kft. Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm C3 EHSRC,NAT,HTP,C
318 Fiorito Carlo Pastorino Angelo Fiorito Carlo Porsche 911 B4 EHSRC,HTP,B
319 Kivitila Elias Tuominen Timo Historic Rally Club Finland BMW 2002 Ti B4 EHSRC,HTP,B
320 Hyvärinen Jari Ala-Turkia Jarno Volvo 122 S B4 EHSRC,HTP,B
321 Hämäläinen Teuvo Rosberg Pirjo Kari Tossavainen Toyota Starlet D1 EHSRC,HTP,D
322 Potter James Graham Karen Ford Escort Twin Cam B3 EHSRC,HTP,B
323 Calvert James O'Brien James Volkswagen 1303 S C2 EHSRC,HTP,C
324 Mӓttik Villu Maslenikov Arvo SK Villu VAZ 2101 C1 EHSRC,HTP,C
325 Wirtmann Ferenc Kerekes József Textura SC Ford Escort MK 2 D3 NAT,D
326 Fehérvári Csaba Aczél András SZKHSE Toyota Corolla AE92 Gti E2 NAT,E
327 Spindler Jenő Csizmadia Csaba R-SMT Kft. Opel Corsa Gsi E2 NAT,E
328 Gyenes András Horváth Levente György SOLID Racing Team Kft. VAZ 2101 Lada D2 NAT,D
329 Zsíros Imre Mészáros Sándor S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Lada VFTS E2 NAT,E
330 Mérai Róbert Litkei Tamás SopianaeTse Audi Quattro D4 NAT,D
331 Szőnyi Péter Váradi Zoltán Dynamic Rally Team S.E Suzuki Swift Gti E1 NAT,E
332 Rácz Tibor Hetesi Viktor Sopianae TSE Lada 21011 GR2 D2 NAT,D
333 Csoma András Radó István Vestin Vintage Ford Escort RS2000 Mk1 C3 NAT,C
334 Hoffer Zsolt Bunkoczi László Hungarian Police Rallye Team Opel Kadett E Gsi E3 NAT,E
335 Fábián Szabolcs Horváth Rallye ASE Subaru Legacy E4 NAT,E
336 Trexler Zoltán Gyurcsik Tibor Korda Racing Kft. Volkswagen Golf Gti E3 NAT,E
338 Üveges Gábor Világi Tamás Borsod Race Media Kft. Lada 2108 Samara E2 NAT,E
339 Tóth István Bruckner Viktor Főtaxi SC Skoda S120S C1 NAT,C
340 Lukács Zsolt Borsfai Dávid Korda Racing Kft. Skoda 110 Rally C1 NAT,C
341 Auszmann Gyula Szabó János Dynamic Rally Team S.E Moszkvics 412 E2 NAT,E
342 Mészáros József Mester Ferenc Psza Motorsport Trabant 601 R E1 NAT,E
343 Nagy Tamás Halász-Szabó Anetta Főtaxi SC Moszkvics 402 Rallye B3 NAT,B
337 Orosházi Szabolcs Kispataki Gábor Psza Motorsport Suzuki Swift Gti E1 NAT,E