Nevezési lista (190)
No. | versenyző | navigátor | Csapat | Autó | Kat. | Kupa | |
133 | Pócs Gábor | Bagó László | Citroën C2R2 Max | H/3 | Amatőr,R2 | ||
134 | Soós Szabolcs | Géczy Tamás | Juhász Média Kft. | Citroën C2R2 Max | H/3 | Amatőr,R2 | |
135 | Enrico Windisch | Karin Cerny | Citroën C2R2 Max | H/3 | Amatőr,R2 | ||
137 | Tóth József | Borsfai Dávid | Peugeot 208 R2 | H/3 | Amatőr,R2 | ||
138 | Aczél József | Aczél András | PSZA Média Kft. | Honda Civic VTi | H/3 | Amatőr | |
139 | Geng Bence | Geng Ferenc | G2 Racing Team ASE | Opel Corsa A | H/3 | Amatőr | |
140 | Desics Péter | Szegedi Krisztián | Peugeot 106 Xsi | H/3 | Amatőr | ||
141 | Kőszeghy Dániel | Bindis Zoltán | Skoda Felicia Maxi | H/3 | Amatőr | ||
142 | Zdroba Tamás | Schuck András | Toyota Corolla AE82 | H/3 | Amatőr | ||
143 | Foczkó Ákos | Szabados Szimonetta | East Motorsport Kft. | Lada VFTS | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | |
144 | Márton Ferenc | Csák Alex | East Motorsport Kft. | Lada 2107 | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | |
145 | Nagy Norbert | Karmanóczki Csaba | East Motorsport Kft. | Lada 2101 | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | |
146 | Szabó Zsolt | Szabó Alexandra | Lada 2107 | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | ||
147 | Dudás István Márton | Krähling Roland | East Motorsport Kft. | Lada 2101 | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | |
148 | Handa Dénes | Jobbágy Krisztián | Lada 2105 | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | ||
149 | Dredán György | Bacsik Roland | Jahalom Kft. | Lada 2107 | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | |
150 | Gaál Ferenc | Gyenge Szandra | Full Autó SE | Lada 2101 | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | |
151 | Simák Tamás | Baranyi Tibor | Lada VFTS | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | ||
153 | Schwalm Benjamin | Kóka Tamás | Sopianae TSE | Lada 2107 | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | |
154 | Geiger Máté | Uber Johann | Lada 2101 | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | ||
155 | Zoltán József | Horváth Attila Csiga | Lada VFTS | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | ||
156 | Bertalan Márton | Vörös Adrián | Lada 2107 | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | ||
157 | Volosinovszki Mihály | Danis 'MIXI' Miklós | Lada 21074 | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | ||
158 | Nagy Attila | Papp István | Lada VFTS | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | ||
159 | Kiss Róbert | Kiss Martin Milán | Lada VFTS | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | ||
160 | Rákos Ádám | Major Imre | Lada 2105 | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | ||
161 | Szendrei Péter | Szendrei Endre | Lada 2105 VFTS | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | ||
162 | Turcsik Tamás | Kovács Gergely | Lada 2107 | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | ||
163 | Lehoczki Péter | Simon Anikó | Szoboszlói Gumi Kft. | Lada 2105 | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | |
164 | Ormosi Attila | Horváth Géza | Lada VFTS | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | ||
165 | Rácz Gábor | Szijártó Róbert | Lada VFTS | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | ||
166 | Patkós Zoltán | Demjén Péter | Lada 2101 | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | ||
167 | Haltiner Zsolt | Gyurkovics Maria | Lada VFTS | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | ||
168 | Janovich Roland | Busa Andrea | Lada 21011 | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | ||
169 | Horváth András | Horváth Zsolt | Lada 2107 | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | ||
171 | Johann Lechner | Manuel Buchner | Lada 2107 | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | ||
172 | Szabó Bálint | Laczkovszky Attila | Lada 2101 | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | ||
173 | Martin Gruber | Thomas Schimek | Lada 2107 | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | ||
174 | Kovács Roland | Siska Richárd | Wild Dogs Slalom Kft. | Lada 2107 | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | |
175 | Szabó Szilárd | Bodony Petra | Lada 2107 | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | ||
91 | Kugel Tibor Krisztián | Árvay Gábor | QTM Service Kft. | Lada 2107 | H/3 | Amatőr,Lada Kupa 1 | |
199 | Schiller Zsolt | Kelemen Júlia | Suzuki Swift | H/3 | Amatőr |