19. Mikulás Rallye - Rajtlista

Vasárnapi rajtidős lista
No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Rajtidő
1 Botka Dávid Szeles Péter Botka Rally Team Kft Citroen DS3 R5 09:00
2 Kazár Miklós Dallos Ferenc Szakács By Technics Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:01
3 Turán Frigyes Zsiros Gábor Turán MSE Ford Fiesta R5 09:02
4 Balogh János Holczer Dániel Hadik ASE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:03
5 ifj.Tóth János Szőke Tamás Peugeot Total Hungaria RT Peugeot 208T16 R5 09:04
6 Ollé Sándor Tóth Zsolt AS-Rallyesport Europe Kft Peugeot 207 S2000 09:05
7 Kovács Antal Istovics Gergely MR Racing SE Ford Fiesta R5 09:06
8 Szabó Gergely Borbély Károly BSC Motorsport Mitsubishi Evo X 09:07
9 Matics Mihály Matics Dóra RedRibbon Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:08
10 Osváth Péter Farnadi Ágnes Budai team SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:09
11 Lencse Zoltán Hofbauer Tamás Maxx Race Team Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:10
12 ifj.Cseh Vilmos Németh Gergely Budai team SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:11
14 Budavári Zoltán Kulcsár Csaba Laroco MSC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:12
15 ifj.Ranga László Czakó Janek Ranga Motorsport Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:13
16 Lovász Pál Kürti Tamás Botka Rally Team Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:14
17 Órai Balázs Vrezgó Balázs Maxx Race Team Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:15
18 Szvatek Zsolt Török Attila MR Racing SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:16
19 Fogassy Gergely Virág Attila SRT Kft Subaru Impreza 09:17
20 Marozsi Zsolt Mihalik Péter Carteam Fiat Grande Punto 09:18
21 Stüber Bernhard (A) Ősze Róbert D&S Motorsport Subaru Impreza N15 09:19
22 Fischer Dániel Fehérvári Csaba Hadik ASE Subaru Impreza GC8 09:20
24 Schubert István Lencsés Zsolt MAFC AMS Szakosztálya Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 09:21
25 Bütösi Zsolt Radványi József Zsomar-ker Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 09:22
27 ifj.Ficza Ferenc Bárdos Péter Formula Student Kft Subaru Impreza 09:23
29 Halmos Gábor Simon Nikolett Turán MSE BMW E30 09:24
31 Willi Polesznig (A) Peter Stark (A) MCL 68 Porsche 911 SC 09:25
32 Alberti Szabolcs Földi Nikolett Laroco MSC Honda Civic R3 09:26
100 Borbás Szabolcs Csáki Richárd MR Racing SE Citroen DS3 R3 09:27
33 Juhász Csaba uhász István Crash-Men Team Kft Renault Clio R3 09:28
34 Lantos Zsolt Bagdány István TMC Rallyesport SE Opel Astra GTL 09:29
35 Georg Gschwandner (A) Manfred Cerny (A) MCL 68 Volvo 240 Turbo 09:30
36 Lukács Kornél Kailbach Gergely Citroen C2R2 max 09:33
37 dr.Varga Attila Savanyu Roland Laroco MSC Suzuki Swift S1600 09:34
38 Német Gábor Szabó István Arable Racing Kft Honda Civic Vti 09:35
39 Klausz Kristóf Klausz László Klaus Motorsport Peugeot 208 R2 09:36
41 Veréb Zoltán Papp Tamás Speedy Motorsport Lada VFTS 09:37
44 ifj.Kanyik Antal Nyirfás Julianna Kanyik Rally Team Lada 21074 09:38
45 Don Nitro Hetesi Viktor Formula Student Kft Skoda Favorit 09:39
46 Korda Erik Lininger Patrik Garzone R.O.P Mitsubishi HRX Ford 09:44
47 Fodor Imre Mesterházi Márk Arrabona RC Ford Ranger 09:45
48 Hangodi Zoltán HQ Racing Sport Kft Klement Mosquito 09:46
49 Juhász Gábor Eurosol Racing Kft. Klement Mosquito 09:47
50 Szőcs Attila Deák Róbert Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:52
51 Domonkos László Horváth István Laroco MSC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 09:53
52 Gyarmati Ariel Kocsis György Budai team SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 09:54
53 Bodolai László Czokó Attila Hadik ASE Ford Fiesta R5 09:55
54 Sipos István Szabó György Garzone R.O.P Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 09:56
55 Márta János Hényel Ágoston Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:57
56 Kocsomba Károly Tóth Gábor Speed Rallye Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:58
57 Bakonyi Csaba Bereczki Szilvia Garzone R.O.P Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 09:59
58 Mészáros Péter M.Érdi Nikolett Érdi Team Kft Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 10:00
59 Hevesi István Gyöngyösi Marcell North racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 10:01
61 Morvai Krisztián Kecskés Árpád BMW 325ix 10:02
23 Baumgertner Péter Alkusz Miklós Big Push Rally Team Subaru Impreza WRX 10:03
62 Páhi Csaba Rezgő Erik Páhi Autósport Club Toyota Corolla Gt 10:04
64 Somogyi Zoltán Tóth Viktor BMW E30 10:05
65 Molnár Zsolt Molnár László Hadik ASE Opel Astra 10:06
66 Tamás András Tamás Petra Renault Clio Williams 10:07
67 Rimár Tamás Csicsely Pál WRXcomp Kft Opel Astra Gsi 10:08
68 Kókai Gábor Zoltán József Tápió Menti AMSE Lada VFTS 10:09
69 Kreicsi Bálint Radvánszky Gábor Rigó Motorsport SE Lada 2105 10:10
70 Dénes Miklós Ivankai Zoltán Lada 2107 (O) 10:11
71 Pathy László Kosár Attila VW Golf VR6 10:12
72 Pap Viktor Bujdos Miklós Peugeot 208 R2 10:13
73 Novák Balázs Molnár István Citroen C2R2 max 10:14
74 Balázs Csaba Papp Gábor E&CS Trans 2013 Kft Citroen C2R2 max 10:15
101 Vánsza Zsolt Devecseri Gábor Eurosol Racing Team Hungary Citroen C2R2 10:16
75 Tomcsányi Tamás Tomcsányi Attila Lada 2101 10:17
76 Szabó Attila Szabó Zsolt TMC Rallyesport Kft Lada 2107 10:18
77 Dornai Tibor Száva György S.C.A.R. Ungeria SE Lada VFTS 10:19
78 Tölgyesi László Gács Gábor Lada VFTS 10:20
43 Pénzes József Viczena Gábor Lada VFTS 10:21
79 Nagy Gábor Trescsik Ákos Lada 2107 10:22
80 Poczang Valér Szemmelroth Anetta Solid Racing Team Lada 2107 10:23
81 Osváth Balázs Réthalmi Tímea Lada 2107 10:24
82 Hauck Zsolt Horváth Viktória Lada 2107 10:25
83 Gál Zoltán Tábori Bálint Lada 21074 10:26
84 Tóth István Sillye Zsolt Crash-Men Team Lada 2107 10:27
85 Schmid György Timár Dávid Lada 2017 10:28
86 Horváth Szabolcs Kovács Bálint Lada 21053 10:29
87 Vass Károly Szabó Lajos Balatonkenese SC Lada 21013 10:30
88 Parkánszky Balázs Kulcsár Dániel Lada 2105 10:31
90 Zagyva Lajos Desics Péter Peugeot 106 Xsi 10:33
91 Szabó Szilárd Kishalmi Tamás Opel Corsa 10:34
92 Holecz Krisztián Csabai Eszter MR Racing SE Suzuki Swift 10:35
93 Szegedi Ferenc Hídi Krisztián Varga Racing Team Suzuki Ignis 10:36
94 Pogány Zsolt Nagypál László Villám Rallye Team Suzuki Swift Gti 10:37
95 Klemm Balázs Gergály Tamás Suzuki Swift 1.6 Sport 10:38
96 Sinka Béla Gálik Kata Suzuki Swift Sport 10:39
97 Mátyás Zsolt Nagy Péter Suzuki Swift 10:40
98 ifj.Fekete László Fekete László Suzuki Ignis 10:41
99 Szkupi Gábor Bossányi Richárd Varga Racing Team Suzuki Ignis 10:42